Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
FC Sevilla - Atletico Madrid
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla2.402.502.4056.002.40351.002.40100.00100.000.00
Atletico Madrid2.802.702.851.063.001.053.001.011.080.00
Draw3.453.403.3010.003.2511.003.4010.006.000.00
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla 0-0 Atletico Madrid11.00--9.0011.0010.0011.007.5011.0012.001,000.00
FC Sevilla 0-1 Atletico Madrid9.50--10.009.509.009.507.0010.0010.001,000.00
FC Sevilla 0-2 Atletico Madrid15.00--14.5017.0014.0015.009.5016.0013.006.80
FC Sevilla 0-3 Atletico Madrid26.00--31.0034.0031.0029.0026.0040.0036.007.60
FC Sevilla 0-4 Atletico Madrid60.00--101.0081.0091.0067.0080.00120.0091.00--
FC Sevilla 0-5 Atletico Madrid180.00----251.00326.00151.00130.00300.00----
FC Sevilla 0-6 Atletico Madrid450.00----501.00501.00----500.00----
FC Sevilla 1-0 Atletico Madrid8.50--9.009.008.008.506.008.509.501,000.00
FC Sevilla 1-1 Atletico Madrid6.25--6.007.006.506.506.005.707.001,000.00
FC Sevilla 1-2 Atletico Madrid10.00--10.0011.0010.0011.009.5010.0011.006.20
FC Sevilla 1-3 Atletico Madrid20.00--21.0023.0021.0023.0026.0025.0029.007.80
FC Sevilla 1-4 Atletico Madrid48.00--67.0067.0061.0051.0080.0080.0061.00--
FC Sevilla 1-5 Atletico Madrid140.00----201.00226.00126.00130.00300.00----
FC Sevilla 1-6 Atletico Madrid350.00----501.00501.00451.00--------
FC Sevilla 2-0 Atletico Madrid12.50--12.5012.0012.0012.008.0012.5012.001,000.00
FC Sevilla 2-1 Atletico Madrid9.25--9.259.008.009.008.008.509.501,000.00
FC Sevilla 2-2 Atletico Madrid14.00--12.0015.0014.0013.0012.0012.5014.0011.00
FC Sevilla 2-3 Atletico Madrid26.00--23.0034.0026.0029.0028.0030.0029.0013.50
FC Sevilla 2-4 Atletico Madrid60.00--81.0081.0081.0051.0080.0080.0071.00--
FC Sevilla 2-5 Atletico Madrid180.00----251.00276.00151.00130.00------
FC Sevilla 2-6 Atletico Madrid450.00----501.00------------
FC Sevilla 3-0 Atletico Madrid22.00--23.0023.0023.0023.0026.0025.0026.001,000.00
FC Sevilla 3-1 Atletico Madrid18.00--17.5019.0018.0019.0020.0018.0023.001,000.00
FC Sevilla 3-2 Atletico Madrid24.00--26.0029.0023.0026.0024.0025.0026.0030.00
FC Sevilla 3-3 Atletico Madrid45.00--51.0051.0061.0041.0050.0050.0051.0038.00
FC Sevilla 3-4 Atletico Madrid120.00--201.00126.00151.00101.00100.00150.00111.00--
FC Sevilla 3-5 Atletico Madrid300.00------501.00351.00160.00------
FC Sevilla 4-0 Atletico Madrid50.00--51.0051.0071.0041.0075.0080.0068.00--
FC Sevilla 4-1 Atletico Madrid42.00--51.0041.0046.0041.0075.0050.0051.00--
FC Sevilla 4-2 Atletico Madrid60.00--81.0067.0061.0051.0050.0080.0056.00--
FC Sevilla 4-3 Atletico Madrid110.00--151.00101.00101.00101.0080.00150.00101.00--
FC Sevilla 4-4 Atletico Madrid250.00--251.00151.00326.00251.00130.00300.00121.00--
FC Sevilla 5-0 Atletico Madrid150.00----201.00226.00101.00100.00250.00----
FC Sevilla 5-1 Atletico Madrid120.00----151.00151.0081.00100.00200.00----
FC Sevilla 5-2 Atletico Madrid160.00----201.00201.00126.00120.00250.00----
FC Sevilla 5-3 Atletico Madrid275.00------326.00251.00130.00------
FC Sevilla 6-0 Atletico Madrid375.00----301.00501.00401.00--400.00----
FC Sevilla 6-1 Atletico Madrid325.00----301.00501.00351.00--300.00----
FC Sevilla 6-2 Atletico Madrid400.00----501.00--501.00--400.00----
FC Sevilla 0-7 Atletico Madrid------501.00501.00----------
FC Sevilla 1-7 Atletico Madrid------501.00501.00----------
FC Sevilla 7-0 Atletico Madrid------501.00501.00----------
FC Sevilla 7-1 Atletico Madrid------501.00501.00----------
FC Sevilla 0-10 Atletico Madrid--------501.00----------
FC Sevilla 0-8 Atletico Madrid--------501.00----------
FC Sevilla 0-9 Atletico Madrid--------501.00----------
FC Sevilla 1-8 Atletico Madrid--------501.00----------
FC Sevilla 10-0 Atletico Madrid--------501.00----------
FC Sevilla 4-5 Atletico Madrid--------501.00--190.00------
FC Sevilla 5-4 Atletico Madrid--------501.00--160.00------
FC Sevilla 8-0 Atletico Madrid--------501.00----------
FC Sevilla 8-1 Atletico Madrid--------501.00----------
FC Sevilla 9-0 Atletico Madrid--------501.00----------
FC Sevilla 5-5 Atletico Madrid------------210.00------
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Atletico Madrid/Atletico Madrid4.30--4.755.004.501.174.254.704.601.21
Atletico Madrid/Draw15.00--13.5013.0015.007.0012.0015.0015.004.60
Atletico Madrid/FC Sevilla30.00--29.0026.0026.0015.0025.0030.0023.001.02
Draw/Atletico Madrid7.25--6.507.006.5041.005.507.006.001.02
Draw/Draw5.25--5.255.505.0041.004.205.005.006.20
Draw/FC Sevilla6.50--5.755.505.5041.005.505.706.001.02
FC Sevilla/Atletico Madrid32.00--31.0029.0026.00351.0025.0035.0023.001.02
FC Sevilla/Draw15.00--13.5015.0013.00151.0013.0014.0015.001.02
FC Sevilla/FC Sevilla3.60--3.904.003.7567.004.003.804.301.02
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.01--1.03--1.031.051.05----0.00
Under11.00--9.00--10.0011.007.50----0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.22--1.25--1.251.301.281.25--0.00
Under3.60--3.60--3.503.353.303.50--0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.851.821.83--1.801.951.851.851.960.00
Under1.901.951.91--1.911.851.851.951.940.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.10--3.00--3.203.202.953.006.556.20
Under1.30--1.34--1.301.321.351.351.101.15
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over6.50--5.50--6.006.405.255.202.090.00
Under1.09--1.11--1.131.121.121.121.810.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----9.75----13.00------0.00
Under----1.02----1.04------0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------26.00------0.00
Under----------1.01------0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------------------1.28
Under------------------0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------------------1.28
Under------------------0.00
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------6.90--11.752.295.97
Atletico Madrid----------1.10--1.001.691.15
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------4.65--2.64--2.90
Atletico Madrid----------1.18--1.40--1.41
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------3.35--3.47--3.55
Atletico Madrid----------1.30--1.24--1.20
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------3.90--3.85--3.80
Atletico Madrid----------1.24--1.20--1.17
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------4.25--4.20--4.65
Atletico Madrid----------1.21--1.17--1.19
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------5.75------5.35
Atletico Madrid----------1.14------1.10
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla------------------7.05
Atletico Madrid------------------1.03
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla--1.78------2.65--11.682.814.28
Atletico Madrid--2.00------1.50--1.001.471.20
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------5.75--11.722.615.10
Atletico Madrid----------1.14--1.001.541.17
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------1.24--9.691.403.90
Atletico Madrid----------3.90--1.003.001.25
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------1.13--9.10--2.84
Atletico Madrid----------6.10--1.01--1.43
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------1.27--1.27--2.20
Atletico Madrid----------3.55--3.09--1.70
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------1.15--1.15--2.12
Atletico Madrid----------5.50--4.13--1.43
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------1.13--1.13--1.27
Atletico Madrid----------6.00--4.45--3.48
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------1.12--1.11--1.20
Atletico Madrid----------6.40--4.75--4.61
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla------------------1.16
Atletico Madrid------------------5.42
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla------------------1.03
Atletico Madrid------------------7.77
Click on live odds to place your bet.
FC Sevilla----------2.00--------
Atletico Madrid----------1.80--------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.