Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
AIK Stockholm - CSKA Moscow
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm4.253.752.8534.004.33201.004.20250.003.40
CSKA Moscow1.801.802.351.141.801.051.851.011.97
Draw3.403.303.106.503.4011.003.3013.003.35
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm 0-0 CSKA Moscow7.25--8.758.508.007.00----7.00
AIK Stockholm 0-1 CSKA Moscow5.00--6.256.506.005.50----6.50
AIK Stockholm 0-2 CSKA Moscow6.75--7.758.508.007.50----7.50
AIK Stockholm 0-3 CSKA Moscow14.00--14.0017.0015.0015.00----14.00
AIK Stockholm 0-4 CSKA Moscow30.00--31.0034.0036.0041.00----43.00
AIK Stockholm 0-5 CSKA Moscow80.00----126.00101.0081.00------
AIK Stockholm 0-6 CSKA Moscow225.00----251.00426.00151.00------
AIK Stockholm 1-0 CSKA Moscow8.75--10.0010.0010.008.50----11.00
AIK Stockholm 1-1 CSKA Moscow5.50--6.007.006.006.50----6.50
AIK Stockholm 1-2 CSKA Moscow7.50--8.259.008.509.00----8.50
AIK Stockholm 1-3 CSKA Moscow15.00--15.0019.0015.0019.00----17.00
AIK Stockholm 1-4 CSKA Moscow32.00--36.0041.0036.0041.00----38.00
AIK Stockholm 1-5 CSKA Moscow90.00----126.00101.00101.00------
AIK Stockholm 1-6 CSKA Moscow250.00----301.00401.00--------
AIK Stockholm 2-0 CSKA Moscow18.00--21.0021.0021.0019.00----23.00
AIK Stockholm 2-1 CSKA Moscow12.50--14.0015.0014.0015.00----15.00
AIK Stockholm 2-2 CSKA Moscow16.00--15.5019.0015.0021.00----16.00
AIK Stockholm 2-3 CSKA Moscow28.00--29.0034.0026.0041.00----31.00
AIK Stockholm 2-4 CSKA Moscow60.00--81.0081.0076.0067.00----51.00
AIK Stockholm 2-5 CSKA Moscow170.00----251.00201.00151.00------
AIK Stockholm 2-6 CSKA Moscow400.00----501.00----------
AIK Stockholm 3-0 CSKA Moscow46.00--67.0051.0071.0051.00----61.00
AIK Stockholm 3-1 CSKA Moscow34.00--41.0041.0041.0041.00----36.00
AIK Stockholm 3-2 CSKA Moscow42.00--51.0051.0046.0051.00----41.00
AIK Stockholm 3-3 CSKA Moscow70.00--81.0081.0076.0081.00----68.00
AIK Stockholm 3-4 CSKA Moscow160.00--251.00126.00176.00151.00----81.00
AIK Stockholm 3-5 CSKA Moscow350.00------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 4-0 CSKA Moscow150.00--251.00126.00301.00151.00----121.00
AIK Stockholm 4-1 CSKA Moscow110.00--201.00101.00176.00126.00----111.00
AIK Stockholm 4-2 CSKA Moscow140.00--251.00126.00201.00151.00----111.00
AIK Stockholm 4-3 CSKA Moscow225.00--251.00151.00276.00------121.00
AIK Stockholm 4-4 CSKA Moscow400.00--251.00201.00351.00------121.00
AIK Stockholm 5-0 CSKA Moscow450.00----501.00501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 5-1 CSKA Moscow350.00----501.00501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 5-2 CSKA Moscow425.00----501.00501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 0-7 CSKA Moscow------501.00501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 1-7 CSKA Moscow------501.00501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 6-0 CSKA Moscow------501.00501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 6-1 CSKA Moscow------501.00501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 6-2 CSKA Moscow------501.00----------
AIK Stockholm 0-10 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 0-8 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 0-9 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 1-8 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 10-0 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 4-5 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 5-3 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 5-4 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 7-0 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 7-1 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 8-0 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 8-1 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
AIK Stockholm 9-0 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
CSKA Moscow/CSKA Moscow2.50--2.852.903.007.50----2.90
CSKA Moscow/Draw16.00--15.0015.0015.0029.00----15.00
CSKA Moscow/AIK Stockholm50.00--67.0034.0051.0051.00----31.00
Draw/CSKA Moscow4.80--4.754.754.502.88----4.50
Draw/Draw4.50--4.754.604.502.75----5.00
Draw/AIK Stockholm9.50--9.258.009.005.00----8.00
AIK Stockholm/CSKA Moscow30.00--29.0029.0023.0041.00----24.00
AIK Stockholm/Draw16.00--15.0017.0014.0026.00----15.00
AIK Stockholm/AIK Stockholm6.50--7.258.507.5013.00----6.50
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.06----1.361.051.081.03----
Under7.25----3.008.008.007.50----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.35--1.301.801.361.431.351.42--
Under2.90--3.201.952.882.752.702.60--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.20--2.304.752.202.302.202.40--
Under1.60--1.551.151.621.601.601.55--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over4.30--3.3015.003.754.253.604.10--
Under1.18--1.281.021.221.211.201.18--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over10.00----17.007.50--6.007.00--
Under1.02----1.011.06--1.061.05--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------26.00----------
Under------1.00----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------6.60--12.26--
CSKA Moscow----------1.11--1.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------5.50------
CSKA Moscow----------1.15------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------2.67--12.21--
CSKA Moscow----------1.45--1.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------5.75--12.24--
CSKA Moscow----------1.14--1.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------1.18--13.51--
CSKA Moscow----------4.80--1.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm--2.00------1.20--12.361.87
CSKA Moscow--1.80------4.40--1.012.01
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------1.18--1.641.66
CSKA Moscow----------4.65--2.122.28
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------1.45--1.40--
CSKA Moscow----------2.67--2.71--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------1.35--1.31--
CSKA Moscow----------3.10--3.13--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------1.30--1.25--
CSKA Moscow----------3.35--3.54--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------1.19--1.13--
CSKA Moscow----------4.50--4.06--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------1.10--1.05--
CSKA Moscow----------7.20--5.53--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------1.10--1.04--
CSKA Moscow----------7.20--5.74--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AIK Stockholm----------1.10--1.04--
CSKA Moscow----------7.20--5.92--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.