Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach2.252.251.002.301.002.451.012.42--
Eintracht Frankfurt3.003.0071.002.88201.002.8070.002.90--
Draw3.403.5036.003.4051.003.5018.003.50--
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-0 Eintracht Frankfurt12.50--12.0011.0013.008.00--17.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-1 Eintracht Frankfurt12.50--11.0010.0010.007.50--12.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-2 Eintracht Frankfurt18.00--15.0015.0015.009.50--19.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-3 Eintracht Frankfurt32.00--29.0031.0029.0028.00--41.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-4 Eintracht Frankfurt70.00--67.0091.0051.0085.00--121.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-5 Eintracht Frankfurt190.00--201.00326.00151.00140.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-6 Eintracht Frankfurt450.00--501.00501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-0 Eintracht Frankfurt10.50--9.509.509.506.50--9.50--
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-1 Eintracht Frankfurt7.00--7.506.506.506.50--7.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-2 Eintracht Frankfurt11.50--10.0010.0010.009.50--11.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-3 Eintracht Frankfurt22.00--21.0020.0021.0028.00--25.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-4 Eintracht Frankfurt50.00--51.0056.0041.0085.00--111.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-5 Eintracht Frankfurt130.00--151.00176.00101.00140.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-6 Eintracht Frankfurt325.00--301.00501.00301.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-0 Eintracht Frankfurt14.00--13.0013.0012.008.50--13.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-1 Eintracht Frankfurt9.50--9.008.509.508.50--8.50--
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-2 Eintracht Frankfurt12.00--13.0011.0013.0010.00--12.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-3 Eintracht Frankfurt25.00--29.0023.0026.0026.00--25.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-4 Eintracht Frankfurt60.00--67.0061.0051.0085.00--111.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-5 Eintracht Frankfurt160.00--201.00201.00151.00140.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-6 Eintracht Frankfurt375.00--501.00------------
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-0 Eintracht Frankfurt22.00--23.0023.0023.0028.00--21.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-1 Eintracht Frankfurt17.00--19.0017.0019.0020.00--17.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-2 Eintracht Frankfurt22.00--26.0020.0026.0020.00--23.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-3 Eintracht Frankfurt36.00--51.0036.0041.0040.00--45.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-4 Eintracht Frankfurt100.00--101.00101.0081.00100.00--121.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-5 Eintracht Frankfurt250.00----301.00251.00170.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-0 Eintracht Frankfurt50.00--51.0061.0051.0085.00--61.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-1 Eintracht Frankfurt36.00--41.0041.0041.0085.00--41.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-2 Eintracht Frankfurt48.00--67.0051.0051.0050.00--51.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-3 Eintracht Frankfurt90.00--101.0081.0081.00100.00--91.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-4 Eintracht Frankfurt180.00--151.00176.00201.00170.00--121.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-0 Eintracht Frankfurt130.00--151.00176.00101.00100.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-1 Eintracht Frankfurt100.00--126.00126.0081.00100.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-2 Eintracht Frankfurt130.00--201.00151.00126.00130.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-3 Eintracht Frankfurt225.00----226.00251.00140.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 6-0 Eintracht Frankfurt325.00--301.00501.00351.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 6-1 Eintracht Frankfurt250.00--301.00476.00301.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 6-2 Eintracht Frankfurt325.00--301.00--301.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-7 Eintracht Frankfurt----501.00501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-7 Eintracht Frankfurt----501.00501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 7-0 Eintracht Frankfurt----501.00501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 7-1 Eintracht Frankfurt----501.00501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-10 Eintracht Frankfurt------501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-8 Eintracht Frankfurt------501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-9 Eintracht Frankfurt------501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-8 Eintracht Frankfurt------501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 10-0 Eintracht Frankfurt------501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-5 Eintracht Frankfurt------501.00--190.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-4 Eintracht Frankfurt------501.00--170.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 8-0 Eintracht Frankfurt------501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 8-1 Eintracht Frankfurt------501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 9-0 Eintracht Frankfurt------501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-5 Eintracht Frankfurt----------210.00------
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Eintracht Frankfurt/Eintracht Frankfurt5.00--4.604.5067.004.25--5.50--
Eintracht Frankfurt/Draw15.00--15.0013.00126.0012.00--15.00--
Eintracht Frankfurt/Borussia Monchengladbach26.00--29.0023.00301.0025.00--23.00--
Draw/Eintracht Frankfurt7.75--6.507.0041.005.50--6.50--
Draw/Draw5.50--5.505.0041.004.20--5.00--
Draw/Borussia Monchengladbach6.25--6.506.0041.005.50--5.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach/Eintracht Frankfurt30.00--26.0026.0015.0025.00--26.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach/Draw14.00--13.0012.007.5013.00--15.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach/Borussia Monchengladbach3.70--3.753.751.144.05--4.00--
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.01--1.031.021.041.03------
Under12.50--11.0011.0013.008.00------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.20--1.081.201.251.201.20----
Under4.30--7.004.003.803.603.90----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.671.802.751.671.801.701.701.84--
Under2.102.061.402.102.002.052.152.08--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.65--4.752.753.002.502.55----
Under1.42--1.151.401.381.401.42----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over5.25--7.005.005.754.204.30----
Under1.12--1.081.141.141.151.15----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----17.00------------
Under----1.01------------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----17.00------------
Under----1.01------------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--2.33----6.00--1.012.47--
Eintracht Frankfurt--1.69----1.13--14.351.63--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--2.74----3.20--2.61----
Eintracht Frankfurt--1.51----1.32--1.40----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------3.55--3.36----
Eintracht Frankfurt--------1.27--1.25----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------4.00--3.71----
Eintracht Frankfurt--------1.23--1.21----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------4.40--4.04----
Eintracht Frankfurt--------1.20--1.18----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------6.00--------
Eintracht Frankfurt--------1.13--------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------6.90--------
Eintracht Frankfurt--------1.10--------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--1.70----2.08--1.001.83--
Eintracht Frankfurt--2.31----1.83--12.312.13--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--2.14----5.50--1.002.12--
Eintracht Frankfurt--1.74----1.15--15.671.84--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--1.52----1.17--1.00----
Eintracht Frankfurt--2.72----5.00--12.32----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.14--1.00----
Eintracht Frankfurt--------5.75--12.33----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.32--1.28----
Eintracht Frankfurt--------3.20--3.03----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.18--1.16----
Eintracht Frankfurt--------4.65--4.03----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.15--1.14----
Eintracht Frankfurt--------5.50--4.36----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.13--1.12----
Eintracht Frankfurt--------6.00--4.66----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.10--------
Eintracht Frankfurt--------7.20--------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.