Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Cheltenham - AFC Wimbledon
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham1.751.721.051.801.051.801.801.720.00
AFC Wimbledon4.254.5036.004.33301.004.504.304.500.00
Draw3.603.758.503.4011.003.303.303.600.00
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham 0-0 AFC Wimbledon12.50--12.0010.0011.007.50--10.0015.00
Cheltenham 0-1 AFC Wimbledon12.50--13.0012.0013.0010.00--14.001.02
Cheltenham 0-2 AFC Wimbledon22.00--26.0023.0023.0017.00--24.001.02
Cheltenham 0-3 AFC Wimbledon50.00--67.0061.0051.0050.00--71.00100.00
Cheltenham 0-4 AFC Wimbledon150.00--126.00226.00151.00100.00--111.00--
Cheltenham 0-5 AFC Wimbledon400.00--501.00501.00501.00130.00------
Cheltenham 1-0 AFC Wimbledon7.75--7.507.007.505.50--7.005.00
Cheltenham 1-1 AFC Wimbledon7.25--7.506.507.007.00--7.006.40
Cheltenham 1-2 AFC Wimbledon15.00--15.0013.0015.0013.00--17.0017.50
Cheltenham 1-3 AFC Wimbledon32.00--41.0036.0041.0035.00--41.001.02
Cheltenham 1-4 AFC Wimbledon100.00--101.00126.0081.00100.00--111.00--
Cheltenham 1-5 AFC Wimbledon300.00--301.00501.00351.00130.00------
Cheltenham 2-0 AFC Wimbledon9.00--8.508.508.007.00--7.504.50
Cheltenham 2-1 AFC Wimbledon8.50--8.508.008.506.00--8.505.70
Cheltenham 2-2 AFC Wimbledon15.00--17.0013.0015.0012.00--15.0014.00
Cheltenham 2-3 AFC Wimbledon38.00--41.0036.0041.0035.00--45.001.02
Cheltenham 2-4 AFC Wimbledon110.00--101.00126.00101.00100.00--111.00--
Cheltenham 2-5 AFC Wimbledon325.00--301.00501.00401.00130.00------
Cheltenham 3-0 AFC Wimbledon15.00--15.0015.0013.0014.00--12.008.00
Cheltenham 3-1 AFC Wimbledon15.00--15.0014.0013.0012.00--12.009.60
Cheltenham 3-2 AFC Wimbledon24.00--26.0021.0026.0020.00--26.0021.00
Cheltenham 3-3 AFC Wimbledon60.00--67.0056.0051.0050.00--65.001.02
Cheltenham 3-4 AFC Wimbledon170.00--126.00201.00151.00100.00--111.00--
Cheltenham 3-5 AFC Wimbledon450.00----501.00--170.00------
Cheltenham 4-0 AFC Wimbledon30.00--26.0034.0029.0030.00--32.00--
Cheltenham 4-1 AFC Wimbledon30.00--29.0031.0029.0030.00--29.00--
Cheltenham 4-2 AFC Wimbledon50.00--51.0051.0041.0040.00--51.00--
Cheltenham 4-3 AFC Wimbledon120.00--101.00101.00101.0085.00--91.00--
Cheltenham 4-4 AFC Wimbledon275.00--201.00326.00301.00100.00--121.00--
Cheltenham 5-0 AFC Wimbledon70.00--81.0091.0051.0070.00------
Cheltenham 5-1 AFC Wimbledon70.00--81.0091.0051.0070.00------
Cheltenham 5-2 AFC Wimbledon120.00--126.00126.00101.0085.00------
Cheltenham 5-3 AFC Wimbledon250.00----301.00251.00100.00------
Cheltenham 6-0 AFC Wimbledon190.00--201.00326.00151.00--------
Cheltenham 6-1 AFC Wimbledon190.00--201.00276.00151.00--------
Cheltenham 6-2 AFC Wimbledon300.00--251.00--251.00--------
Cheltenham 7-0 AFC Wimbledon450.00--501.00501.00501.00--------
Cheltenham 7-1 AFC Wimbledon450.00--501.00501.00501.00--------
Cheltenham 0-6 AFC Wimbledon----501.00501.00----------
Cheltenham 1-6 AFC Wimbledon----501.00501.00----------
Cheltenham 2-6 AFC Wimbledon----501.00------------
Cheltenham 8-0 AFC Wimbledon----501.00501.00----------
Cheltenham 0-10 AFC Wimbledon------501.00----------
Cheltenham 0-7 AFC Wimbledon------501.00----------
Cheltenham 0-8 AFC Wimbledon------501.00----------
Cheltenham 0-9 AFC Wimbledon------501.00----------
Cheltenham 1-7 AFC Wimbledon------501.00----------
Cheltenham 1-8 AFC Wimbledon------501.00----------
Cheltenham 10-0 AFC Wimbledon------501.00----------
Cheltenham 4-5 AFC Wimbledon------501.00--210.00------
Cheltenham 5-4 AFC Wimbledon------501.00--130.00------
Cheltenham 8-1 AFC Wimbledon------501.00----------
Cheltenham 9-0 AFC Wimbledon------501.00----------
Cheltenham 5-5 AFC Wimbledon----------210.00------
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
AFC Wimbledon/AFC Wimbledon7.00--8.007.5051.006.25--8.001.02
AFC Wimbledon/Draw16.00--15.0014.0081.0015.00--15.001.02
AFC Wimbledon/Cheltenham26.00--23.0021.00101.0020.00--24.001.02
Draw/AFC Wimbledon10.50--9.509.0023.009.00--9.001.02
Draw/Draw5.75--5.505.0015.005.00--5.501.02
Draw/Cheltenham5.25--4.404.5012.004.00--4.301.02
Cheltenham/AFC Wimbledon45.00--36.0041.0015.0025.00--34.001.02
Cheltenham/Draw16.00--15.0014.005.5015.00--15.001.02
Cheltenham/Cheltenham2.60--2.752.881.332.80--2.501.02
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.01----1.041.051.05----1.07
Under11.50----10.0011.007.50----1.05
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.22----1.291.271.251.25--0.00
Under3.70----3.253.553.553.60--0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.80----1.831.851.751.801.940.00
Under1.90----1.831.951.951.901.960.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.10----3.203.102.703.00--1.05
Under1.30----1.301.351.401.35--1.05
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over6.50----6.006.104.755.20--1.05
Under1.07----1.111.131.151.12--1.03
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------------1.13
Under----------------1.01
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------------1.13
Under----------------0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------------1.13
Under----------------0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------------1.13
Under----------------0.00
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------7.20--1.77--1.77
AFC Wimbledon--------1.10--1.90--2.10
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------4.25--1.942.092.04
AFC Wimbledon--------1.21--1.601.831.86
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------3.20--2.34--2.31
AFC Wimbledon--------1.32--1.41--1.49
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------2.75--2.63--2.63
AFC Wimbledon--------1.43--1.32--1.44
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------3.10--2.91--2.97
AFC Wimbledon--------1.35--1.26--1.36
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------3.70--3.30--3.70
AFC Wimbledon--------1.26--1.15--1.26
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------5.50--4.24----
AFC Wimbledon--------1.15--1.07----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------6.00--4.41----
AFC Wimbledon--------1.13--1.06----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------6.25--4.55----
AFC Wimbledon--------1.12--1.05----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------7.20--------
AFC Wimbledon--------1.10--------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------1.63--1.32--1.31
AFC Wimbledon--------2.35--3.00--3.27
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------4.50--1.55--1.56
AFC Wimbledon--------1.19--2.25--2.48
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------1.12--1.25--1.25
AFC Wimbledon--------6.25--3.46--3.77
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------1.13--1.20--1.22
AFC Wimbledon--------6.00--3.89--4.16
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Cheltenham--------1.14--------
AFC Wimbledon--------5.75--------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.