Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Torquay - Port Vale
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay3.503.403.4034.003.40351.003.503.5080.00
Port Vale2.002.102.001.032.051.052.002.001.10
Draw3.353.403.258.503.4011.003.353.306.20
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay 0-0 Port Vale12.50--11.5012.0011.0011.008.00--12.00
Torquay 0-1 Port Vale9.50--8.008.508.508.006.50--7.50
Torquay 0-2 Port Vale11.00--10.0011.0010.0010.008.00--8.50
Torquay 0-3 Port Vale19.00--17.5019.0018.0017.0017.00--19.00
Torquay 0-4 Port Vale40.00--41.0041.0041.0041.0040.00--41.00
Torquay 0-5 Port Vale100.00----101.00126.0081.0085.00----
Torquay 0-6 Port Vale250.00----251.00426.00251.00------
Torquay 1-0 Port Vale14.00--11.0011.0012.0012.008.50--12.00
Torquay 1-1 Port Vale6.75--6.257.506.506.506.50--7.00
Torquay 1-2 Port Vale8.75--8.258.508.508.507.50--8.50
Torquay 1-3 Port Vale16.00--15.0015.0014.0015.0015.00--15.00
Torquay 1-4 Port Vale32.00--34.0034.0034.0034.0040.00--35.00
Torquay 1-5 Port Vale80.00----101.0091.0067.0085.00----
Torquay 1-6 Port Vale225.00----251.00301.00201.00------
Torquay 2-0 Port Vale20.00--17.5019.0019.0019.0013.00--19.00
Torquay 2-1 Port Vale14.00--11.5012.0011.0012.0010.00--13.00
Torquay 2-2 Port Vale12.50--12.5015.0011.0013.0013.00--14.00
Torquay 2-3 Port Vale22.00--23.0026.0021.0023.0020.00--23.00
Torquay 2-4 Port Vale46.00--67.0051.0046.0041.0050.00--45.00
Torquay 2-5 Port Vale120.00----151.00126.00101.0085.00----
Torquay 2-6 Port Vale300.00----301.00--301.00------
Torquay 3-0 Port Vale40.00--41.0041.0046.0041.0040.00--38.00
Torquay 3-1 Port Vale25.00--23.0029.0026.0029.0030.00--32.00
Torquay 3-2 Port Vale30.00--31.0034.0026.0034.0035.00--34.00
Torquay 3-3 Port Vale40.00--51.0051.0041.0041.0050.00--51.00
Torquay 3-4 Port Vale90.00--201.00101.0091.0081.0085.00--85.00
Torquay 3-5 Port Vale225.00------226.00201.00100.00----
Torquay 4-0 Port Vale100.00--201.00101.00151.0081.00100.00--111.00
Torquay 4-1 Port Vale60.00--81.0067.0081.0067.0085.00--101.00
Torquay 4-2 Port Vale70.00--126.0081.0081.0067.0085.00--101.00
Torquay 4-3 Port Vale120.00--251.00126.00101.00126.0085.00--111.00
Torquay 4-4 Port Vale200.00--251.00151.00201.00201.00100.00--121.00
Torquay 5-0 Port Vale250.00----301.00501.00301.00140.00----
Torquay 5-1 Port Vale190.00----251.00326.00201.00140.00----
Torquay 5-2 Port Vale200.00----251.00326.00251.00140.00----
Torquay 5-3 Port Vale300.00------426.00451.00170.00----
Torquay 6-1 Port Vale450.00----501.00501.00--------
Torquay 0-7 Port Vale------501.00501.00--------
Torquay 0-8 Port Vale------501.00501.00--------
Torquay 1-7 Port Vale------501.00501.00--------
Torquay 6-0 Port Vale------501.00501.00--------
Torquay 6-2 Port Vale------501.00----------
Torquay 0-10 Port Vale--------501.00--------
Torquay 0-9 Port Vale--------501.00--------
Torquay 1-8 Port Vale--------501.00--------
Torquay 10-0 Port Vale--------501.00--------
Torquay 4-5 Port Vale--------501.00--140.00----
Torquay 5-4 Port Vale--------501.00--190.00----
Torquay 7-0 Port Vale--------501.00--------
Torquay 7-1 Port Vale--------501.00--------
Torquay 8-0 Port Vale--------501.00--------
Torquay 8-1 Port Vale--------501.00--------
Torquay 9-0 Port Vale--------501.00--------
Torquay 5-5 Port Vale------------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Port Vale/Port Vale3.15--3.203.203.251.443.20--3.50
Port Vale/Draw15.00--13.5015.0013.005.0015.00--15.00
Port Vale/Torquay36.00--41.0029.0031.0011.0025.00--29.00
Draw/Port Vale5.50--5.505.505.0012.004.50--4.50
Draw/Draw5.25--5.005.505.0013.004.50--5.00
Draw/Torquay9.00--8.258.008.0019.007.00--7.00
Torquay/Port Vale25.00--26.0026.0021.00101.0022.00--23.00
Torquay/Draw15.00--13.5015.0013.0067.0015.00--13.00
Torquay/Torquay6.00--5.756.006.0041.005.00--5.50
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.01------1.021.051.05----
Under12.50------11.0011.008.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.20--1.22--1.221.251.251.223.63
Under4.10--3.80--3.753.803.553.801.28
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.70--1.75--1.671.801.751.702.13
Under2.00--2.00--2.102.001.952.001.78
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.80--2.75--2.753.002.702.75--
Under1.38--1.40--1.401.381.401.40--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over5.50------5.005.754.754.70--
Under1.10------1.141.141.151.15--
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------6.90--3.27--
Port Vale----------1.10--1.28--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------4.50--3.46--
Port Vale----------1.19--1.15--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------6.90--4.51--
Port Vale----------1.10--1.07--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------7.20--4.70--
Port Vale----------1.10--1.06--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------7.20--4.87--
Port Vale----------1.10--1.05--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------2.15--2.482.19
Port Vale----------1.73--1.461.76
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------5.25--2.89--
Port Vale----------1.16--1.35--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------1.19--1.981.51
Port Vale----------4.50--1.712.69
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------1.12--1.73--
Port Vale----------6.40--1.96--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------1.16--1.49--
Port Vale----------5.25--2.14--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------1.38--1.32--
Port Vale----------3.00--2.64--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------1.32--1.26--
Port Vale----------3.20--2.94--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------1.27--1.21--
Port Vale----------3.55--3.21--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------1.18------
Port Vale----------4.65------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------1.10------
Port Vale----------7.20------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Torquay----------1.10------
Port Vale----------7.20------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.