Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Bournemouth - Sheffield Utd
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth2.102.252.0041.002.15401.002.052.1090.00
Sheffield Utd3.303.203.501.123.401.063.403.301.10
Draw3.303.303.206.503.2010.003.303.305.00
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth 0-0 Sheffield Utd9.50--10.009.509.0010.008.009.509.50
Bournemouth 0-1 Sheffield Utd9.75--10.009.509.5011.008.009.509.00
Bournemouth 0-2 Sheffield Utd17.00--17.5017.0015.0019.0012.0018.0015.00
Bournemouth 0-3 Sheffield Utd35.00--41.0041.0036.0041.0030.0050.0041.00
Bournemouth 0-4 Sheffield Utd100.00--151.00101.00126.00101.00110.00200.00111.00
Bournemouth 0-5 Sheffield Utd275.00----301.00501.00351.00140.00300.00--
Bournemouth 1-0 Sheffield Utd7.25--7.257.007.507.006.507.007.00
Bournemouth 1-1 Sheffield Utd6.00--6.007.006.006.006.505.706.50
Bournemouth 1-2 Sheffield Utd12.00--12.0012.0011.0013.0011.0011.5011.00
Bournemouth 1-3 Sheffield Utd26.00--26.0034.0026.0029.0030.0030.0031.00
Bournemouth 1-4 Sheffield Utd70.00--101.0081.0091.0067.0085.00120.00111.00
Bournemouth 1-5 Sheffield Utd225.00----251.00376.00251.00140.00300.00--
Bournemouth 2-0 Sheffield Utd10.00--9.509.5010.009.508.5010.0011.00
Bournemouth 2-1 Sheffield Utd8.75--8.509.008.508.507.508.008.50
Bournemouth 2-2 Sheffield Utd14.00--13.0017.0013.0015.0013.0014.0015.00
Bournemouth 2-3 Sheffield Utd32.00--36.0041.0034.0041.0035.0040.0034.00
Bournemouth 2-4 Sheffield Utd90.00--151.00101.00101.0081.0085.00120.00111.00
Bournemouth 2-5 Sheffield Utd275.00----301.00401.00301.00140.00----
Bournemouth 3-0 Sheffield Utd19.00--17.0019.0021.0019.0018.0022.0021.00
Bournemouth 3-1 Sheffield Utd17.00--15.5019.0017.0017.0016.0018.0019.00
Bournemouth 3-2 Sheffield Utd26.00--26.0034.0026.0029.0026.0027.0026.00
Bournemouth 3-3 Sheffield Utd50.00--67.0067.0056.0051.0055.0060.0051.00
Bournemouth 3-4 Sheffield Utd160.00--251.00151.00176.00151.0085.00250.00111.00
Bournemouth 3-5 Sheffield Utd400.00------501.00501.00170.00----
Bournemouth 4-0 Sheffield Utd42.00--41.0051.0056.0041.0040.0060.0056.00
Bournemouth 4-1 Sheffield Utd38.00--36.0041.0046.0041.0040.0050.0051.00
Bournemouth 4-2 Sheffield Utd60.00--67.0067.0071.0051.0055.0090.0056.00
Bournemouth 4-3 Sheffield Utd130.00--201.00126.00126.00101.0085.00200.0091.00
Bournemouth 4-4 Sheffield Utd300.00--251.00201.00326.00301.00110.00300.00121.00
Bournemouth 5-0 Sheffield Utd120.00----126.00176.00101.0085.00200.00--
Bournemouth 5-1 Sheffield Utd110.00----126.00151.0081.0085.00150.00--
Bournemouth 5-2 Sheffield Utd170.00----201.00226.00126.0085.00300.00--
Bournemouth 5-3 Sheffield Utd300.00------426.00301.00110.00----
Bournemouth 6-0 Sheffield Utd325.00----301.00501.00251.00--300.00--
Bournemouth 6-1 Sheffield Utd300.00----251.00501.00301.00--300.00--
Bournemouth 6-2 Sheffield Utd400.00----501.00--451.00--400.00--
Bournemouth 0-6 Sheffield Utd------501.00501.00----500.00--
Bournemouth 1-6 Sheffield Utd------501.00501.00--------
Bournemouth 2-6 Sheffield Utd------501.00----------
Bournemouth 7-0 Sheffield Utd------501.00501.00--------
Bournemouth 7-1 Sheffield Utd------501.00501.00--------
Bournemouth 0-10 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--------
Bournemouth 0-7 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--------
Bournemouth 0-8 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--------
Bournemouth 0-9 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--------
Bournemouth 1-7 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--------
Bournemouth 1-8 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--------
Bournemouth 10-0 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--------
Bournemouth 4-5 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--190.00----
Bournemouth 5-4 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--170.00----
Bournemouth 8-0 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--------
Bournemouth 8-1 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--------
Bournemouth 9-0 Sheffield Utd--------501.00--------
Bournemouth 5-5 Sheffield Utd------------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sheffield Utd/Sheffield Utd5.50--5.756.505.501.804.756.005.50
Sheffield Utd/Draw16.00--14.0015.0013.004.0013.0016.0013.00
Sheffield Utd/Bournemouth30.00--29.0029.0026.007.0025.0030.0023.00
Draw/Sheffield Utd8.50--8.257.507.0015.007.508.006.50
Draw/Draw5.00--4.754.804.5011.004.504.705.00
Draw/Bournemouth5.75--5.505.005.5012.005.005.204.70
Bournemouth/Sheffield Utd38.00--41.0034.0034.00126.0025.0045.0026.00
Bournemouth/Draw16.00--14.0015.0013.0067.0015.0014.0015.00
Bournemouth/Bournemouth3.25--3.203.203.6034.003.303.403.60
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.04------1.041.061.05----
Under9.50------9.0010.008.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.30--1.28--1.301.321.321.303.22
Under3.35--3.30--3.203.203.103.201.35
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.95--1.95--2.002.051.951.952.17
Under1.75--1.80--1.731.751.751.751.75
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.60--3.20--3.253.353.203.30--
Under1.28--1.30--1.291.301.301.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over8.00------6.007.205.756.00--
Under1.08------1.101.101.101.10--
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------7.20--2.05--
Sheffield Utd----------1.10--1.68--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------4.50--2.29--
Sheffield Utd----------1.19--1.45--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------3.10--2.94--
Sheffield Utd----------1.35--1.27--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------3.35--3.28--
Sheffield Utd----------1.30--1.22--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------3.70--3.59--
Sheffield Utd----------1.26--1.18--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------5.00------
Sheffield Utd----------1.17------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------1.65--1.521.66
Sheffield Utd----------2.30--2.352.35
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------3.80--1.792.47
Sheffield Utd----------1.25--1.911.60
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------1.10--1.39--
Sheffield Utd----------7.20--2.74--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------1.10--1.31--
Sheffield Utd----------6.90--3.12--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------1.18--1.16--
Sheffield Utd----------4.65--3.40--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------1.10--1.08--
Sheffield Utd----------7.20--4.50--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------1.10--1.06--
Sheffield Utd----------6.90--4.71--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bournemouth----------1.10--1.05--
Sheffield Utd----------7.20--4.89--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.