Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Liverpool - Manchester Utd
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool2.602.8066.002.75201.002.7050.002.65--
Manchester Utd2.802.501.042.631.042.701.012.85--
Draw3.203.2012.003.2513.003.3018.003.20--
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool 0-0 Manchester Utd9.75--11.009.5011.007.50--12.004.10
Liverpool 0-1 Manchester Utd10.00--9.508.509.507.00--8.501,000.00
Liverpool 0-2 Manchester Utd16.00--15.0013.0013.008.00--13.001,000.00
Liverpool 0-3 Manchester Utd28.00--29.0026.0026.0026.00--29.001,000.00
Liverpool 0-4 Manchester Utd60.00--67.0081.0051.0085.00--101.00--
Liverpool 0-5 Manchester Utd170.00--201.00301.00151.00130.00------
Liverpool 0-6 Manchester Utd400.00--501.00501.00501.00--------
Liverpool 1-0 Manchester Utd8.75--8.508.509.507.00--9.001,000.00
Liverpool 1-1 Manchester Utd6.25--7.006.006.006.50--6.504.50
Liverpool 1-2 Manchester Utd7.25--10.009.5010.008.50--9.501.44
Liverpool 1-3 Manchester Utd22.00--21.0020.0021.0024.00--19.005.70
Liverpool 1-4 Manchester Utd48.00--51.0056.0041.0085.00--76.00--
Liverpool 1-5 Manchester Utd130.00--201.00201.00101.00130.00------
Liverpool 1-6 Manchester Utd350.00--501.00501.00451.00--------
Liverpool 2-0 Manchester Utd15.00--13.0013.0013.008.00--14.001,000.00
Liverpool 2-1 Manchester Utd11.00--9.509.0010.008.50--9.504.00
Liverpool 2-2 Manchester Utd14.00--15.0012.0012.0010.00--15.008.60
Liverpool 2-3 Manchester Utd28.00--34.0026.0029.0022.00--23.0050.00
Liverpool 2-4 Manchester Utd70.00--67.0081.0051.0065.00--81.00--
Liverpool 2-5 Manchester Utd180.00--251.00251.00151.00130.00------
Liverpool 2-6 Manchester Utd425.00--501.00------------
Liverpool 3-0 Manchester Utd28.00--26.0026.0026.0026.00--34.001,000.00
Liverpool 3-1 Manchester Utd22.00--19.0020.0021.0026.00--27.001,000.00
Liverpool 3-2 Manchester Utd28.00--29.0026.0029.0022.00--31.0038.00
Liverpool 3-3 Manchester Utd45.00--67.0046.0041.0040.00--68.00170.00
Liverpool 3-4 Manchester Utd130.00--126.00126.00101.00100.00--111.00--
Liverpool 3-5 Manchester Utd300.00----426.00301.00170.00------
Liverpool 4-0 Manchester Utd70.00--67.0081.0051.0085.00--101.00--
Liverpool 4-1 Manchester Utd50.00--51.0061.0041.0085.00--81.00--
Liverpool 4-2 Manchester Utd70.00--67.0076.0051.0085.00--91.00--
Liverpool 4-3 Manchester Utd120.00--101.00126.00101.00100.00--111.00--
Liverpool 4-4 Manchester Utd225.00--151.00276.00201.00170.00--121.00--
Liverpool 5-0 Manchester Utd180.00--201.00301.00151.00130.00------
Liverpool 5-1 Manchester Utd140.00--151.00201.00101.00130.00------
Liverpool 5-2 Manchester Utd180.00--201.00251.00151.00130.00------
Liverpool 5-3 Manchester Utd300.00----426.00301.00170.00------
Liverpool 6-0 Manchester Utd450.00--501.00501.00501.00--------
Liverpool 6-1 Manchester Utd350.00--301.00501.00401.00--------
Liverpool 6-2 Manchester Utd425.00--501.00------------
Liverpool 0-7 Manchester Utd----501.00501.00----------
Liverpool 1-7 Manchester Utd----501.00501.00----------
Liverpool 7-0 Manchester Utd----501.00501.00----------
Liverpool 7-1 Manchester Utd----501.00501.00----------
Liverpool 0-10 Manchester Utd------501.00----------
Liverpool 0-8 Manchester Utd------501.00----------
Liverpool 0-9 Manchester Utd------501.00----------
Liverpool 1-8 Manchester Utd------501.00----------
Liverpool 10-0 Manchester Utd------501.00----------
Liverpool 4-5 Manchester Utd------501.00--190.00------
Liverpool 5-4 Manchester Utd------501.00--190.00------
Liverpool 8-0 Manchester Utd------501.00----------
Liverpool 8-1 Manchester Utd------501.00----------
Liverpool 9-0 Manchester Utd------501.00----------
Liverpool 128-128 Manchester Utd----------------42.00
Liverpool 5-5 Manchester Utd----------210.00------
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd/Manchester Utd4.50--4.604.338.004.40--4.5020.00
Manchester Utd/Draw16.00--15.0013.0021.0012.00--15.0024.00
Manchester Utd/Liverpool32.00--26.0026.0041.0020.00--22.0020.00
Draw/Manchester Utd7.00--6.506.004.335.25--6.001.13
Draw/Draw4.80--5.004.503.404.20--5.006.80
Draw/Liverpool6.75--6.006.003.755.00--6.0095.00
Liverpool/Manchester Utd32.00--29.0026.0041.0020.00--19.8120.00
Liverpool/Draw14.00--15.0013.0019.0012.00--15.0025.00
Liverpool/Liverpool4.20--4.204.336.504.50--4.5032.00
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.02--1.201.041.051.03------
Under9.75--4.009.5011.007.50------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.28--1.221.291.271.301.27----
Under3.35--4.003.253.552.903.20----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.901.942.001.911.901.851.951.97--
Under1.841.941.731.801.901.851.851.95--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.15--6.003.203.102.903.10----
Under1.30--1.111.301.351.301.30----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over6.75--7.506.006.255.005.20----
Under1.07--1.071.111.121.101.09----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----17.00------------
Under----1.01------------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------6.90--9.37----
Manchester Utd--------1.10--1.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------3.10--2.90----
Manchester Utd--------1.35--1.32----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------4.15--3.94----
Manchester Utd--------1.22--1.17----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------4.65--4.31----
Manchester Utd--------1.18--1.14----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------5.25--4.66----
Manchester Utd--------1.16--1.12----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------6.90--------
Manchester Utd--------1.10--------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--1.88--1.832.40--9.361.91--
Manchester Utd--2.00--1.831.63--1.002.04--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool------2.255.00--9.372.29--
Manchester Utd------1.571.17--1.001.72--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool------1.571.26--14.311.65--
Manchester Utd------2.253.70--1.002.42--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------1.14--13.27----
Manchester Utd--------5.75--1.01----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------1.24--1.32----
Manchester Utd--------3.90--2.99----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------1.19--1.17----
Manchester Utd--------4.50--4.13----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------1.17--1.15----
Manchester Utd--------5.00--4.53----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------1.15--1.12----
Manchester Utd--------5.50--4.90----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Liverpool--------1.10--------
Manchester Utd--------7.20--------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.