Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
PSV Eindhoven - VVV Venlo
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven1.111.101.101.021.111.021.121.011.01
VVV Venlo14.5013.0015.0034.0012.00501.0015.0070.0095.00
Draw9.507.008.0011.008.5019.009.0017.0012.00
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven 0-0 VVV Venlo44.00--23.0026.0031.0034.0012.0035.0026.00
PSV Eindhoven 0-1 VVV Venlo48.00--51.0041.0076.0051.0014.0070.0041.00
PSV Eindhoven 0-2 VVV Venlo110.00--251.00101.00226.0081.0045.00200.0081.00
PSV Eindhoven 0-3 VVV Venlo300.00--251.00151.00501.00301.0090.00400.00111.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-0 VVV Venlo10.00--12.5013.0011.0013.006.5013.0013.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-1 VVV Venlo15.00--17.0019.0015.0021.008.0020.0015.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-2 VVV Venlo36.00--51.0041.0056.0041.0030.0060.0041.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-3 VVV Venlo120.00--251.00101.00251.00101.0090.00150.00101.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-4 VVV Venlo325.00--251.00201.00501.00--150.00300.00201.00
PSV Eindhoven 2-0 VVV Venlo8.00--7.758.507.508.005.507.508.50
PSV Eindhoven 2-1 VVV Venlo8.25--11.0011.0010.0010.008.0012.0011.00
PSV Eindhoven 2-2 VVV Venlo20.00--23.0029.0026.0029.0024.0035.0026.00
PSV Eindhoven 2-3 VVV Venlo70.00--201.0081.00126.0067.0090.00120.0068.00
PSV Eindhoven 2-4 VVV Venlo225.00--251.00201.00501.00251.00150.00300.00201.00
PSV Eindhoven 3-0 VVV Venlo8.25--7.257.507.508.006.507.007.00
PSV Eindhoven 3-1 VVV Venlo9.50--10.0011.0010.009.509.0010.5011.00
PSV Eindhoven 3-2 VVV Venlo18.00--23.0029.0023.0021.0030.0035.0026.00
PSV Eindhoven 3-3 VVV Venlo50.00--101.0081.0091.0067.0090.00100.0081.00
PSV Eindhoven 3-4 VVV Venlo200.00--251.00201.00501.00251.00150.00300.00201.00
PSV Eindhoven 4-0 VVV Venlo11.00--8.008.009.0010.007.008.008.00
PSV Eindhoven 4-1 VVV Venlo14.00--11.5012.0012.0012.009.0011.0012.00
PSV Eindhoven 4-2 VVV Venlo25.00--26.0034.0031.0026.0030.0030.0036.00
PSV Eindhoven 4-3 VVV Venlo60.00--201.00101.00101.0051.0090.0090.0091.00
PSV Eindhoven 4-4 VVV Venlo225.00--251.00201.00351.00301.00150.00300.00251.00
PSV Eindhoven 5-0 VVV Venlo17.00----13.0013.0015.009.0011.50--
PSV Eindhoven 5-1 VVV Venlo20.00----19.0018.0019.0011.0016.00--
PSV Eindhoven 5-2 VVV Venlo40.00----51.0046.0041.0035.0045.00--
PSV Eindhoven 5-3 VVV Venlo110.00------151.0081.0090.00----
PSV Eindhoven 6-0 VVV Venlo25.00----23.0021.0026.00--20.00--
PSV Eindhoven 6-1 VVV Venlo34.00----34.0031.0029.00--30.00--
PSV Eindhoven 6-2 VVV Venlo70.00----81.00--51.00--80.00--
PSV Eindhoven 7-0 VVV Venlo55.00----51.0041.0041.00------
PSV Eindhoven 7-1 VVV Venlo70.00----67.0056.0051.00------
PSV Eindhoven 8-0 VVV Venlo130.00----101.0091.0067.00------
PSV Eindhoven 0-4 VVV Venlo----251.00201.00501.00--150.00500.00201.00
PSV Eindhoven 1-5 VVV Venlo------501.00501.00--240.00800.00--
PSV Eindhoven 10-0 VVV Venlo------301.00276.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 2-5 VVV Venlo------501.00501.00--270.00----
PSV Eindhoven 2-6 VVV Venlo------501.00----------
PSV Eindhoven 9-0 VVV Venlo------201.00176.00151.00------
PSV Eindhoven 0-10 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 0-5 VVV Venlo--------501.00--240.001,000.00--
PSV Eindhoven 0-6 VVV Venlo--------501.00----1,000.00--
PSV Eindhoven 0-7 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 0-8 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 0-9 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 1-6 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 1-7 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 1-8 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
PSV Eindhoven 3-5 VVV Venlo--------501.00--270.00----
PSV Eindhoven 4-5 VVV Venlo--------501.00--270.00----
PSV Eindhoven 5-4 VVV Venlo--------501.00--150.00----
PSV Eindhoven 8-1 VVV Venlo--------101.0081.00------
PSV Eindhoven 6-3 VVV Venlo----------151.00------
PSV Eindhoven 7-2 VVV Venlo----------81.00------
PSV Eindhoven 7-3 VVV Venlo----------301.00------
PSV Eindhoven 8-2 VVV Venlo----------201.00------
PSV Eindhoven 9-1 VVV Venlo----------201.00------
PSV Eindhoven 5-5 VVV Venlo------------270.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
VVV Venlo/VVV Venlo36.00--26.0026.0051.00401.0025.0040.0027.00
VVV Venlo/Draw32.00--26.0026.0036.00351.0025.0040.0026.00
VVV Venlo/PSV Eindhoven24.00--21.0021.0023.00201.0030.0025.0023.00
Draw/VVV Venlo40.00--34.0029.0041.0067.0030.0045.0032.00
Draw/Draw15.00--13.0015.0012.0041.0012.0016.0011.00
Draw/PSV Eindhoven4.40--4.754.604.5021.004.504.304.40
PSV Eindhoven/VVV Venlo140.00--151.0061.00151.0034.0040.00100.0068.00
PSV Eindhoven/Draw28.00--26.0029.0026.0012.0035.0025.0029.00
PSV Eindhoven/PSV Eindhoven1.40--1.401.361.441.061.301.371.40
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.01--1.001.011.02----
Under----23.00--31.0026.0012.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.04--1.05--1.061.061.051.072.75
Under8.75--7.75--7.5010.007.508.001.47
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.25--1.25--1.251.251.251.251.97
Under3.55--3.60--3.504.003.553.801.93
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.67--1.62--1.671.651.701.601.96
Under2.05--2.15--2.102.202.052.301.94
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.55--2.40--2.632.382.452.352.03
Under1.44--1.50--1.441.551.481.571.87
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----3.80--4.003.90------
Under----1.22--1.201.24------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------5.25--1.012.51
VVV Venlo----------1.16--13.701.58
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------5.50--1.122.33
VVV Venlo----------1.15--4.851.67
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------4.40--1.132.35
VVV Venlo----------1.20--4.581.66
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------3.35--1.222.33
VVV Venlo----------1.30--3.551.67
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.67--1.312.21
VVV Venlo----------1.45--2.971.74
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.67--1.332.26
VVV Venlo----------1.45--2.551.71
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.85--1.402.20
VVV Venlo----------1.40--2.321.75
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.67--1.562.08
VVV Venlo----------1.45--2.001.84
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.50--1.712.07
VVV Venlo----------1.50--1.801.85
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.50------
VVV Venlo----------1.50------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.60------
VVV Venlo----------1.48------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------2.85------
VVV Venlo----------1.40------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------3.10------
VVV Venlo----------1.35------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------3.70------
VVV Venlo----------1.26------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------5.00------
VVV Venlo----------1.17------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------5.25------
VVV Venlo----------1.16------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------5.75------
VVV Venlo----------1.14------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------1.16--1.001.18
VVV Venlo----------5.25--13.704.84
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------3.25--1.003.94
VVV Venlo----------1.35--14.921.26
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven----------1.11--1.00--
VVV Venlo----------6.60--13.73--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
PSV Eindhoven--------------1.00--
VVV Venlo--------------13.76--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.