Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Ajax - ADO Den Haag
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax1.181.161.1615.001.174.001.1812.004.50
ADO Den Haag11.0011.0013.001.3612.0023.0012.0020.0017.00
Draw6.756.006.253.806.501.297.001.011.25
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax 0-0 ADO Den Haag28.00--16.5019.0023.0021.0012.0027.0029.00
Ajax 0-1 ADO Den Haag30.00--36.0034.0046.0041.0013.0050.0041.00
Ajax 0-2 ADO Den Haag60.00--126.0067.00101.0067.0045.00120.00101.00
Ajax 0-3 ADO Den Haag170.00--251.00126.00401.00201.0090.00300.00151.00
Ajax 0-4 ADO Den Haag425.00--251.00201.00501.00--140.00500.00151.00
Ajax 1-0 ADO Den Haag9.50--10.0010.009.5011.006.5010.0011.00
Ajax 1-1 ADO Den Haag12.50--12.0013.0012.0013.008.0014.0014.00
Ajax 1-2 ADO Den Haag26.00--36.0034.0036.0041.0030.0040.0036.00
Ajax 1-3 ADO Den Haag70.00--151.0081.00126.00101.0090.00120.00111.00
Ajax 1-4 ADO Den Haag225.00--251.00201.00501.00401.00140.00300.00151.00
Ajax 2-0 ADO Den Haag8.00--7.257.507.507.505.507.007.50
Ajax 2-1 ADO Den Haag8.25--9.509.508.5010.008.009.5010.00
Ajax 2-2 ADO Den Haag18.00--23.0026.0019.0021.0022.0027.0024.00
Ajax 2-3 ADO Den Haag50.00--101.0067.0081.0067.0090.00100.0091.00
Ajax 2-4 ADO Den Haag180.00--251.00151.00401.00301.00140.00300.00151.00
Ajax 2-5 ADO Den Haag500.00----501.00501.00--270.00----
Ajax 3-0 ADO Den Haag8.75--7.257.508.007.506.507.507.50
Ajax 3-1 ADO Den Haag9.75--9.7511.009.5010.009.009.5010.00
Ajax 3-2 ADO Den Haag19.00--23.0026.0020.0026.0026.0030.0023.00
Ajax 3-3 ADO Den Haag50.00--101.0081.0067.0051.0090.0090.0091.00
Ajax 3-4 ADO Den Haag180.00--251.00151.00376.00301.00140.00300.00151.00
Ajax 3-5 ADO Den Haag500.00------501.00--270.00----
Ajax 4-0 ADO Den Haag12.50--9.509.5011.0010.007.009.509.50
Ajax 4-1 ADO Den Haag14.00--13.0013.0013.0013.009.0012.0013.00
Ajax 4-2 ADO Den Haag26.00--31.0034.0026.0034.0030.0035.0031.00
Ajax 4-3 ADO Den Haag70.00--101.00101.0091.0081.0090.00100.00111.00
Ajax 4-4 ADO Den Haag200.00--251.00201.00326.00301.00140.00300.00151.00
Ajax 5-0 ADO Den Haag20.00----17.0019.0017.0012.0016.00--
Ajax 5-1 ADO Den Haag22.00----26.0023.0021.0011.0020.00--
Ajax 5-2 ADO Den Haag42.00----67.0051.0041.0035.0060.00--
Ajax 5-3 ADO Den Haag120.00------126.00126.0090.00----
Ajax 6-0 ADO Den Haag36.00----41.0036.0029.00--35.00--
Ajax 6-1 ADO Den Haag42.00----51.0041.0041.00--40.00--
Ajax 6-2 ADO Den Haag80.00----126.00--67.00--120.00--
Ajax 7-0 ADO Den Haag80.00----81.0081.0051.00------
Ajax 7-1 ADO Den Haag90.00----101.0091.0067.00------
Ajax 8-0 ADO Den Haag180.00----201.00176.00101.00------
Ajax 1-5 ADO Den Haag------501.00501.00--220.00500.00--
Ajax 10-0 ADO Den Haag------501.00501.00--------
Ajax 2-6 ADO Den Haag------501.00----------
Ajax 9-0 ADO Den Haag------301.00476.00301.00------
Ajax 0-10 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Ajax 0-5 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--220.001,000.00--
Ajax 0-6 ADO Den Haag--------501.00----1,000.00--
Ajax 0-7 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Ajax 0-8 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Ajax 0-9 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Ajax 1-6 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Ajax 1-7 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Ajax 1-8 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Ajax 4-5 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--270.00----
Ajax 5-4 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--140.00----
Ajax 8-1 ADO Den Haag--------176.00151.00------
Ajax 6-3 ADO Den Haag----------201.00------
Ajax 7-2 ADO Den Haag----------126.00------
Ajax 8-2 ADO Den Haag----------351.00------
Ajax 9-1 ADO Den Haag----------401.00------
Ajax 5-5 ADO Den Haag------------270.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
ADO Den Haag/ADO Den Haag20.00--23.0023.0026.005.5020.0027.0021.00
ADO Den Haag/Draw26.00--23.0029.0026.004.7525.0030.0023.00
ADO Den Haag/Ajax25.00--23.0029.0021.002.7525.0025.0026.00
Draw/ADO Den Haag26.00--26.0021.0023.0041.0020.0035.0025.00
Draw/Draw12.00--10.5010.009.5013.0010.0012.009.50
Draw/Ajax4.50--4.405.004.204.004.254.104.30
Ajax/ADO Den Haag120.00--126.0051.00101.00201.0035.00100.0061.00
Ajax/Draw24.00--21.0019.0021.0067.0024.0022.0023.00
Ajax/Ajax1.48--1.531.441.629.501.401.501.50
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.01--1.011.021.02----
Under----16.50--23.0021.0012.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.07--1.09--1.101.101.101.102.29
Under7.25--6.25--6.007.205.756.501.67
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.33--1.35--1.331.351.351.354.33
Under3.10--2.95--3.003.102.903.201.22
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.86--1.90--1.911.901.951.851.94
Under1.78--1.80--1.801.951.751.951.96
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.90--3.00--3.002.852.952.90--
Under1.33--1.34--1.331.401.351.40--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----5.25--5.005.00------
Under----1.12--1.141.17------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------4.40--7.862.78
ADO Den Haag----------1.20--1.001.48
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------7.20--1.182.26
ADO Den Haag----------1.10--3.701.71
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------4.50--1.212.23
ADO Den Haag----------1.19--3.431.73
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------3.55--1.332.19
ADO Den Haag----------1.27--2.731.76
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------2.85--1.452.29
ADO Den Haag----------1.40--2.341.69
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------2.75--1.512.09
ADO Den Haag----------1.43--2.081.83
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------3.10--1.652.19
ADO Den Haag----------1.35--1.871.76
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------2.75--1.842.28
ADO Den Haag----------1.43--1.671.70
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------2.67--2.02--
ADO Den Haag----------1.45--1.55--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------2.50------
ADO Den Haag----------1.50------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------3.10------
ADO Den Haag----------1.35------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------3.35------
ADO Den Haag----------1.30------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------3.70------
ADO Den Haag----------1.26------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------4.50------
ADO Den Haag----------1.19------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------6.25------
ADO Den Haag----------1.12------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------1.12--1.451.22
ADO Den Haag----------6.25--2.314.33
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------3.10--7.293.08
ADO Den Haag----------1.38--1.011.40
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax----------1.10--1.00--
ADO Den Haag----------7.20--7.79--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Ajax--------------1.00--
ADO Den Haag--------------8.02--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.