Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Volga NN - Mordovia Saransk
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN2.102.002.004.602.1051.002.1020.002.11
Mordovia Saransk3.353.253.401.803.301.173.401.253.30
Draw3.153.203.253.503.105.003.204.303.25
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN 0-0 Mordovia Saransk10.00--8.5011.009.5011.008.00--10.00
Volga NN 0-1 Mordovia Saransk11.50--11.0010.0010.0011.008.00--9.50
Volga NN 0-2 Mordovia Saransk19.00--18.0017.0017.0017.0012.00--18.00
Volga NN 0-3 Mordovia Saransk36.00--41.0041.0041.0041.0030.00--43.00
Volga NN 0-4 Mordovia Saransk100.00--151.00101.00151.0081.0085.00--111.00
Volga NN 0-5 Mordovia Saransk275.00----251.00501.00301.00140.00----
Volga NN 1-0 Mordovia Saransk8.25--7.758.007.508.006.50--6.50
Volga NN 1-1 Mordovia Saransk6.25--6.257.006.506.506.50--6.50
Volga NN 1-2 Mordovia Saransk12.50--11.5011.0011.0012.0011.00--13.00
Volga NN 1-3 Mordovia Saransk25.00--26.0026.0026.0026.0030.00--35.00
Volga NN 1-4 Mordovia Saransk70.00--101.0067.0091.0051.0085.00--111.00
Volga NN 1-5 Mordovia Saransk200.00----251.00376.00201.00140.00----
Volga NN 2-0 Mordovia Saransk10.50--9.7511.0010.0010.008.50--9.00
Volga NN 2-1 Mordovia Saransk8.75--8.509.008.508.507.50--8.50
Volga NN 2-2 Mordovia Saransk12.50--13.0015.0013.0013.0013.00--15.00
Volga NN 2-3 Mordovia Saransk32.00--34.0034.0031.0034.0035.00--41.00
Volga NN 2-4 Mordovia Saransk80.00--101.0081.00101.0067.0085.00--111.00
Volga NN 2-5 Mordovia Saransk225.00----251.00401.00251.00140.00----
Volga NN 3-0 Mordovia Saransk19.00--17.5021.0020.0019.0018.00--19.00
Volga NN 3-1 Mordovia Saransk16.00--15.5017.0015.0017.0016.00--17.00
Volga NN 3-2 Mordovia Saransk24.00--26.0029.0023.0026.0026.00--26.00
Volga NN 3-3 Mordovia Saransk45.00--67.0067.0051.0041.0055.00--55.00
Volga NN 3-4 Mordovia Saransk140.00--201.00126.00151.00126.0085.00--111.00
Volga NN 3-5 Mordovia Saransk350.00------501.00451.00170.00----
Volga NN 4-0 Mordovia Saransk42.00--41.0051.0051.0041.0040.00--51.00
Volga NN 4-1 Mordovia Saransk36.00--36.0041.0041.0034.0040.00--41.00
Volga NN 4-2 Mordovia Saransk50.00--67.0067.0061.0051.0055.00--55.00
Volga NN 4-3 Mordovia Saransk110.00--201.00101.00101.0081.0085.00--91.00
Volga NN 4-4 Mordovia Saransk250.00--251.00201.00301.00251.00110.00--121.00
Volga NN 5-0 Mordovia Saransk110.00----126.00151.0081.0085.00----
Volga NN 5-1 Mordovia Saransk100.00----126.00126.0067.0085.00----
Volga NN 5-2 Mordovia Saransk140.00----201.00176.00101.0085.00----
Volga NN 5-3 Mordovia Saransk275.00------376.00251.00110.00----
Volga NN 6-0 Mordovia Saransk275.00----301.00501.00251.00------
Volga NN 6-1 Mordovia Saransk250.00----301.00476.00201.00------
Volga NN 6-2 Mordovia Saransk350.00----501.00--351.00------
Volga NN 0-6 Mordovia Saransk------501.00501.00--------
Volga NN 1-6 Mordovia Saransk------501.00501.00--------
Volga NN 2-6 Mordovia Saransk------501.00----------
Volga NN 7-0 Mordovia Saransk------501.00501.00--------
Volga NN 7-1 Mordovia Saransk------501.00501.00--------
Volga NN 0-10 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Volga NN 0-7 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Volga NN 0-8 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Volga NN 0-9 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Volga NN 1-7 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Volga NN 1-8 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Volga NN 10-0 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Volga NN 4-5 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--190.00----
Volga NN 5-4 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--170.00----
Volga NN 8-0 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Volga NN 8-1 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Volga NN 9-0 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Volga NN 5-5 Mordovia Saransk------------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Mordovia Saransk/Mordovia Saransk5.50--6.006.005.502.004.75--5.50
Mordovia Saransk/Draw15.00--14.0015.0013.005.5013.00--13.00
Mordovia Saransk/Volga NN26.00--26.0029.0023.009.5025.00--23.00
Draw/Mordovia Saransk8.25--8.007.007.5011.007.00--7.00
Draw/Draw4.80--5.005.004.508.504.50--5.00
Draw/Volga NN5.50--5.255.505.008.505.00--4.50
Volga NN/Mordovia Saransk36.00--41.0029.0034.0067.0025.00--29.00
Volga NN/Draw15.00--14.0013.0013.0041.0015.00--15.00
Volga NN/Volga NN3.25--3.203.403.5013.003.40--3.50
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.03--1.041.031.041.051.03----
Under10.00--8.5011.009.5011.008.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.25--1.261.121.291.301.301.27--
Under3.60--3.505.503.253.352.903.20--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.851.951.851.621.911.951.851.902.00
Under1.851.951.852.201.801.851.851.801.90
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.15--3.003.003.203.202.903.10--
Under1.30--1.341.361.301.321.301.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over6.75--5.756.006.006.405.005.20--
Under1.07--1.101.111.111.121.101.10--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----10.0012.00----------
Under----1.021.02----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN--2.18------4.50--10.132.09
Mordovia Saransk--1.77------1.19--1.021.83
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN--2.54------2.38--2.29--
Mordovia Saransk--1.57------1.55--1.41--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN----------3.00--2.92--
Mordovia Saransk----------1.38--1.24--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN----------3.35--3.23--
Mordovia Saransk----------1.30--1.20--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN----------3.70--3.51--
Mordovia Saransk----------1.26--1.16--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN----------4.80------
Mordovia Saransk----------1.18------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN--1.56------1.35--9.441.57
Mordovia Saransk--2.57------3.10--1.022.53
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN--1.88------1.80--9.821.78
Mordovia Saransk--2.04------2.05--1.022.16
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN--1.40------1.10--5.01--
Mordovia Saransk--3.06------6.90--1.13--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN----------1.30--3.56--
Mordovia Saransk----------3.35--1.25--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN----------1.21--1.16--
Mordovia Saransk----------4.25--3.40--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN----------1.11--1.08--
Mordovia Saransk----------6.60--4.50--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN----------1.10--1.06--
Mordovia Saransk----------7.20--4.71--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Volga NN----------1.10--1.05--
Mordovia Saransk----------7.20--4.89--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.