Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Dinamo Moscow - Anji Makhachkala
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow2.702.752.8534.002.88201.002.9055.002.80
Anji Makhachkala2.452.302.351.062.301.002.351.052.40
Draw3.153.203.107.503.1051.003.207.303.25
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow 0-0 Anji Makhachkala10.00--8.5011.009.5010.008.00--9.50
Dinamo Moscow 0-1 Anji Makhachkala8.25--8.258.508.008.506.00--6.50
Dinamo Moscow 0-2 Anji Makhachkala14.00--12.0013.0011.0012.008.50--10.00
Dinamo Moscow 0-3 Anji Makhachkala25.00--21.0026.0023.0023.0022.00--23.00
Dinamo Moscow 0-4 Anji Makhachkala60.00--67.0067.0061.0051.0050.00--55.00
Dinamo Moscow 0-5 Anji Makhachkala170.00----201.00226.00126.00100.00----
Dinamo Moscow 0-6 Anji Makhachkala425.00----501.00501.00451.00------
Dinamo Moscow 1-0 Anji Makhachkala9.50--9.759.009.009.507.00--9.50
Dinamo Moscow 1-1 Anji Makhachkala6.25--6.007.006.006.006.00--6.00
Dinamo Moscow 1-2 Anji Makhachkala10.00--9.259.509.009.508.00--9.00
Dinamo Moscow 1-3 Anji Makhachkala20.00--18.0021.0018.0019.0020.00--21.00
Dinamo Moscow 1-4 Anji Makhachkala46.00--51.0051.0046.0041.0050.00--48.00
Dinamo Moscow 1-5 Anji Makhachkala140.00----151.00151.00101.00100.00----
Dinamo Moscow 1-6 Anji Makhachkala350.00----301.00501.00351.00------
Dinamo Moscow 2-0 Anji Makhachkala15.00--14.5015.0015.0015.0011.00--16.00
Dinamo Moscow 2-1 Anji Makhachkala10.50--10.0010.0010.0011.009.50--12.00
Dinamo Moscow 2-2 Anji Makhachkala14.00--12.5015.0012.0013.0012.00--14.00
Dinamo Moscow 2-3 Anji Makhachkala26.00--29.0029.0026.0029.0024.00--26.00
Dinamo Moscow 2-4 Anji Makhachkala60.00--81.0067.0071.0051.0050.00--61.00
Dinamo Moscow 2-5 Anji Makhachkala180.00----201.00226.00151.00100.00----
Dinamo Moscow 3-0 Anji Makhachkala26.00--29.0029.0034.0029.0030.00--40.00
Dinamo Moscow 3-1 Anji Makhachkala20.00--20.0023.0023.0023.0028.00--32.00
Dinamo Moscow 3-2 Anji Makhachkala28.00--29.0034.0026.0029.0028.00--38.00
Dinamo Moscow 3-3 Anji Makhachkala46.00--51.0067.0051.0041.0050.00--55.00
Dinamo Moscow 3-4 Anji Makhachkala120.00--251.00126.00126.00101.0085.00--91.00
Dinamo Moscow 3-5 Anji Makhachkala300.00------376.00301.00130.00----
Dinamo Moscow 4-0 Anji Makhachkala60.00--101.0067.00101.0051.0085.00--111.00
Dinamo Moscow 4-1 Anji Makhachkala50.00--51.0067.0071.0051.0085.00--101.00
Dinamo Moscow 4-2 Anji Makhachkala70.00--126.0081.0091.0067.0085.00--101.00
Dinamo Moscow 4-3 Anji Makhachkala130.00--251.00126.00126.00101.0085.00--111.00
Dinamo Moscow 4-4 Anji Makhachkala250.00--251.00201.00276.00251.00100.00--121.00
Dinamo Moscow 5-0 Anji Makhachkala170.00----251.00426.00151.00130.00----
Dinamo Moscow 5-1 Anji Makhachkala140.00----201.00276.00126.00130.00----
Dinamo Moscow 5-2 Anji Makhachkala190.00----251.00326.00151.00130.00----
Dinamo Moscow 5-3 Anji Makhachkala300.00------501.00351.00170.00----
Dinamo Moscow 6-0 Anji Makhachkala425.00----501.00501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 6-1 Anji Makhachkala350.00----501.00501.00501.00------
Dinamo Moscow 0-7 Anji Makhachkala------501.00501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 1-7 Anji Makhachkala------501.00501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 2-6 Anji Makhachkala------501.00--501.00------
Dinamo Moscow 6-2 Anji Makhachkala------501.00----------
Dinamo Moscow 0-10 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 0-8 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 0-9 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 1-8 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 10-0 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 4-5 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--170.00----
Dinamo Moscow 5-4 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--190.00----
Dinamo Moscow 7-0 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 7-1 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 8-0 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 8-1 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 9-0 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Dinamo Moscow 5-5 Anji Makhachkala------------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Anji Makhachkala/Anji Makhachkala3.90--3.804.003.7515.003.90--3.70
Anji Makhachkala/Draw14.00--13.5013.0013.0026.0015.00--15.00
Anji Makhachkala/Dinamo Moscow32.00--34.0029.0031.0041.0025.00--29.00
Draw/Anji Makhachkala6.50--5.756.005.508.005.50--5.00
Draw/Draw4.80--5.005.004.503.404.30--4.80
Draw/Dinamo Moscow7.00--7.006.506.503.005.50--6.50
Dinamo Moscow/Anji Makhachkala30.00--31.0029.0026.0051.0025.00--24.00
Dinamo Moscow/Draw15.00--13.5015.0013.0019.0013.00--13.00
Dinamo Moscow/Dinamo Moscow4.30--4.755.005.003.604.00--5.00
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.03--1.041.911.041.061.03----
Under10.00--8.251.919.5010.008.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.28--1.303.401.291.321.301.30--
Under3.40--3.201.303.253.202.903.10--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.902.061.956.001.912.051.951.952.04
Under1.801.841.751.111.801.751.751.751.86
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.25--3.3015.003.203.353.203.20--
Under1.30--1.281.021.301.301.251.27--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over6.75--6.2521.006.007.205.005.50--
Under1.07--1.091.011.111.101.101.09--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----11.0015.00----------
Under----1.011.02----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow----------6.00--9.91--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.13--1.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow----------2.75--3.05--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.43--1.20--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow----------3.70--4.03--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.26--1.09--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow----------5.50--4.26--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.15--1.08--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow----------6.00--4.46--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.13--1.07--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow--2.27------2.13--9.222.11
Anji Makhachkala--1.71------1.75--1.001.82
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow--2.73------4.80--9.23--
Anji Makhachkala--1.50------1.18--1.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow--1.86------1.23--7.911.75
Anji Makhachkala--2.07------4.00--1.022.20
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow--1.63------1.13--6.47--
Anji Makhachkala--2.42------6.10--1.05--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow--1.44------1.22--1.33--
Anji Makhachkala--2.91------4.15--2.55--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow----------1.23--1.19--
Anji Makhachkala----------4.00--3.32--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow----------1.19--1.15--
Anji Makhachkala----------4.50--3.62--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow----------1.17--1.13--
Anji Makhachkala----------5.00--3.90--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Dinamo Moscow----------1.11------
Anji Makhachkala----------6.60------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.