Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Seattle - Portland Timbers
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle1.381.441.421.441.331.021.401.401.42
Portland Timbers7.506.007.256.507.0067.007.008.006.75
Draw4.254.003.904.004.5019.004.254.204.30
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle 0-0 Portland Timbers11.00--9.2512.0011.0015.009.50--12.00
Seattle 0-1 Portland Timbers16.00--16.5017.0019.0017.0012.00--15.00
Seattle 0-2 Portland Timbers32.00--51.0051.0046.0034.0030.00--34.00
Seattle 0-3 Portland Timbers100.00--151.00101.00176.0081.0075.00--81.00
Seattle 0-4 Portland Timbers300.00--251.00201.00501.00301.00100.00--111.00
Seattle 1-0 Portland Timbers5.25--6.506.506.006.506.50--6.50
Seattle 1-1 Portland Timbers6.75--7.509.007.509.007.00--8.00
Seattle 1-2 Portland Timbers20.00--21.0023.0023.0019.0024.00--21.00
Seattle 1-3 Portland Timbers50.00--101.0067.0091.0051.0075.00--56.00
Seattle 1-4 Portland Timbers180.00--251.00151.00476.00151.00100.00--111.00
Seattle 1-5 Portland Timbers500.00----501.00501.00--160.00----
Seattle 2-0 Portland Timbers6.00--6.506.506.507.006.00--6.50
Seattle 2-1 Portland Timbers6.75--8.258.508.007.507.50--8.50
Seattle 2-2 Portland Timbers15.00--18.5023.0018.0019.0017.00--18.00
Seattle 2-3 Portland Timbers50.00--67.0067.0076.0051.0075.00--56.00
Seattle 2-4 Portland Timbers160.00--251.00151.00376.00151.00100.00--111.00
Seattle 2-5 Portland Timbers500.00----501.00501.00--160.00----
Seattle 3-0 Portland Timbers9.25--9.009.009.5010.008.00--10.00
Seattle 3-1 Portland Timbers11.00--12.0012.0012.0012.009.00--10.00
Seattle 3-2 Portland Timbers20.00--26.0034.0026.0023.0024.00--30.00
Seattle 3-3 Portland Timbers50.00--101.0081.0091.0051.0075.00--73.00
Seattle 3-4 Portland Timbers200.00--251.00201.00476.00201.00100.00--111.00
Seattle 4-0 Portland Timbers17.00--16.5015.0018.0019.0012.00--23.00
Seattle 4-1 Portland Timbers19.00--21.0021.0023.0021.0015.00--23.00
Seattle 4-2 Portland Timbers36.00--51.0051.0051.0041.0040.00--45.00
Seattle 4-3 Portland Timbers100.00--251.00126.00151.0081.0080.00--91.00
Seattle 4-4 Portland Timbers275.00--251.00201.00351.00351.00120.00--121.00
Seattle 5-0 Portland Timbers34.00----41.0041.0041.0030.00----
Seattle 5-1 Portland Timbers40.00----51.0051.0041.0030.00----
Seattle 5-2 Portland Timbers80.00----126.00101.0067.0060.00----
Seattle 5-3 Portland Timbers200.00------326.00201.00100.00----
Seattle 6-0 Portland Timbers80.00----101.00101.0081.00------
Seattle 6-1 Portland Timbers90.00----126.00126.0081.00------
Seattle 6-2 Portland Timbers180.00----251.00--151.00------
Seattle 7-0 Portland Timbers200.00----201.00326.00201.00------
Seattle 7-1 Portland Timbers225.00----251.00376.00251.00------
Seattle 0-5 Portland Timbers------501.00501.00--160.00----
Seattle 2-6 Portland Timbers------501.00----------
Seattle 8-0 Portland Timbers------501.00501.00--------
Seattle 9-0 Portland Timbers------501.00501.00--------
Seattle 0-10 Portland Timbers--------501.00--------
Seattle 0-6 Portland Timbers--------501.00--------
Seattle 0-7 Portland Timbers--------501.00--------
Seattle 0-8 Portland Timbers--------501.00--------
Seattle 0-9 Portland Timbers--------501.00--------
Seattle 1-6 Portland Timbers--------501.00--------
Seattle 1-7 Portland Timbers--------501.00--------
Seattle 1-8 Portland Timbers--------501.00--------
Seattle 10-0 Portland Timbers--------501.00--------
Seattle 3-5 Portland Timbers--------501.00--200.00----
Seattle 4-5 Portland Timbers--------501.00--260.00----
Seattle 5-4 Portland Timbers--------501.00--120.00----
Seattle 8-1 Portland Timbers--------501.00--------
Seattle 6-3 Portland Timbers----------501.00------
Seattle 7-2 Portland Timbers----------501.00------
Seattle 5-5 Portland Timbers------------260.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Portland Timbers/Portland Timbers14.00--13.0015.0015.0013.0010.00--9.00
Portland Timbers/Draw18.00--18.0019.0019.0017.0020.00--14.00
Portland Timbers/Seattle24.00--26.0026.0023.0017.0022.00--24.00
Draw/Portland Timbers16.00--14.5017.0014.0013.0015.00--13.00
Draw/Draw6.25--6.006.506.005.506.25--5.80
Draw/Seattle4.10--4.254.204.002.884.00--4.10
Seattle/Portland Timbers70.00--81.0051.0081.0051.0030.00--36.00
Seattle/Draw18.00--17.0019.0018.0021.0015.00--17.00
Seattle/Seattle2.00--2.051.952.102.752.00--2.00
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.01--1.031.021.021.031.02----
Under10.00--9.2512.0011.0015.009.50----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.22--1.251.251.251.231.251.20--
Under3.90--3.603.753.504.103.204.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.751.801.801.731.801.731.751.651.76
Under1.952.041.902.001.912.151.952.102.16
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.85--3.003.103.002.672.702.60--
Under1.35--1.341.351.331.451.351.42--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over5.75--5.506.006.005.004.604.30--
Under1.10--1.111.111.111.171.121.15--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------12.00----------
Under------1.02----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------5.75--1.391.95
Portland Timbers----------1.14--2.791.93
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------6.00--1.46--
Portland Timbers----------1.13--2.32--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------3.70--1.61--
Portland Timbers----------1.26--2.03--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle--1.98------3.10--1.852.03
Portland Timbers--1.86------1.35--1.751.89
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------2.42--2.08--
Portland Timbers----------1.52--1.58--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------2.75--2.27--
Portland Timbers----------1.43--1.38--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------3.20--2.79--
Portland Timbers----------1.32--1.24--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------3.55--3.03--
Portland Timbers----------1.27--1.20--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------4.00--3.26--
Portland Timbers----------1.23--1.17--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------5.25------
Portland Timbers----------1.16------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------7.20------
Portland Timbers----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------1.40--1.12--
Portland Timbers----------3.00--5.53--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------3.55--1.25--
Portland Timbers----------1.27--3.57--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------1.10--1.10--
Portland Timbers----------7.20--6.05--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Seattle----------1.12--1.08--
Portland Timbers----------6.25--6.53--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.