Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Sunderland - Manchester Utd
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland7.007.006.5081.007.007.007.00200.007.40
Manchester Utd1.451.501.441.011.441.441.451.011.44
Draw4.604.004.5029.004.504.504.6529.004.70
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland 0-0 Manchester Utd17.00--10.0015.0014.0015.009.50--17.00
Sunderland 0-1 Manchester Utd8.00--7.758.007.508.006.50--7.50
Sunderland 0-2 Manchester Utd7.75--7.258.007.507.006.00--7.50
Sunderland 0-3 Manchester Utd11.00--9.7510.0010.009.508.50--11.00
Sunderland 0-4 Manchester Utd19.00--16.5017.0018.0017.0017.00--16.00
Sunderland 0-5 Manchester Utd36.00----41.0036.0041.0035.00----
Sunderland 0-6 Manchester Utd80.00----101.00101.0067.00------
Sunderland 0-7 Manchester Utd200.00----201.00276.00151.00------
Sunderland 0-8 Manchester Utd450.00----501.00501.00501.00------
Sunderland 1-0 Manchester Utd18.00--17.5019.0021.0019.0012.00--23.00
Sunderland 1-1 Manchester Utd9.00--8.509.508.008.507.00--9.50
Sunderland 1-2 Manchester Utd8.25--8.258.507.508.507.50--8.50
Sunderland 1-3 Manchester Utd12.50--11.0011.0011.0011.009.00--12.00
Sunderland 1-4 Manchester Utd20.00--19.0019.0019.0021.0020.00--18.00
Sunderland 1-5 Manchester Utd40.00----51.0041.0041.0035.00----
Sunderland 1-6 Manchester Utd90.00----101.00101.0067.00------
Sunderland 1-7 Manchester Utd225.00----251.00276.00201.00------
Sunderland 2-0 Manchester Utd34.00--36.0041.0046.0041.0030.00--51.00
Sunderland 2-1 Manchester Utd19.00--18.5019.0019.0021.0024.00--24.00
Sunderland 2-2 Manchester Utd17.00--16.5019.0014.0017.0014.00--20.00
Sunderland 2-3 Manchester Utd22.00--23.0023.0020.0026.0024.00--31.00
Sunderland 2-4 Manchester Utd38.00--41.0041.0036.0041.0040.00--46.00
Sunderland 2-5 Manchester Utd80.00----101.0081.0067.0060.00----
Sunderland 2-6 Manchester Utd170.00----201.00--126.00------
Sunderland 3-0 Manchester Utd90.00--151.0081.00151.0081.0075.00--210.00
Sunderland 3-1 Manchester Utd48.00--67.0051.0061.0051.0065.00--88.00
Sunderland 3-2 Manchester Utd46.00--51.0051.0051.0051.0050.00--78.00
Sunderland 3-3 Manchester Utd60.00--67.0067.0056.0051.0050.00--85.00
Sunderland 3-4 Manchester Utd100.00--126.00101.0091.0081.0080.00--141.00
Sunderland 3-5 Manchester Utd190.00------176.00151.00100.00----
Sunderland 4-0 Manchester Utd275.00--251.00201.00501.00301.00100.00--251.00
Sunderland 4-1 Manchester Utd160.00--251.00126.00276.00151.00100.00--251.00
Sunderland 4-2 Manchester Utd150.00--251.00126.00226.00151.00100.00--251.00
Sunderland 4-3 Manchester Utd190.00--251.00126.00226.00201.00100.00--251.00
Sunderland 4-4 Manchester Utd275.00--251.00151.00301.00301.00120.00--251.00
Sunderland 5-1 Manchester Utd450.00----501.00501.00501.00160.00----
Sunderland 5-2 Manchester Utd425.00----501.00501.00501.00160.00----
Sunderland 5-3 Manchester Utd475.00------501.00--200.00----
Sunderland 0-9 Manchester Utd------501.00501.00--------
Sunderland 5-0 Manchester Utd------501.00501.00--160.00----
Sunderland 6-1 Manchester Utd------501.00501.00--------
Sunderland 6-2 Manchester Utd------501.00----------
Sunderland 0-10 Manchester Utd--------501.00--------
Sunderland 1-8 Manchester Utd--------501.00501.00------
Sunderland 10-0 Manchester Utd--------501.00--------
Sunderland 4-5 Manchester Utd--------501.00501.00120.00----
Sunderland 5-4 Manchester Utd--------501.00--250.00----
Sunderland 6-0 Manchester Utd--------501.00--------
Sunderland 7-0 Manchester Utd--------501.00--------
Sunderland 7-1 Manchester Utd--------501.00--------
Sunderland 8-0 Manchester Utd--------501.00--------
Sunderland 8-1 Manchester Utd--------501.00--------
Sunderland 9-0 Manchester Utd--------501.00--------
Sunderland 2-7 Manchester Utd----------401.00------
Sunderland 3-6 Manchester Utd----------451.00------
Sunderland 5-5 Manchester Utd------------250.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd/Manchester Utd1.95--2.051.852.101.172.10--2.00
Manchester Utd/Draw18.00--16.5015.0015.008.0015.00--17.00
Manchester Utd/Sunderland60.00--51.0041.0061.0023.0030.00--42.00
Draw/Manchester Utd4.70--4.505.004.3310.004.00--4.20
Draw/Draw7.50--7.007.006.5019.005.75--6.50
Draw/Sunderland16.00--14.0013.0014.0041.0015.00--17.00
Sunderland/Manchester Utd24.00--23.0026.0020.00126.0022.00--26.00
Sunderland/Draw19.00--17.5021.0017.00126.0015.00--17.00
Sunderland/Sunderland11.50--10.5013.0013.00126.009.50--14.00
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.021.031.021.051.02----
Under----10.0011.0014.0011.009.50----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.15--1.183.251.171.361.151.18--
Under4.60--4.331.334.503.004.104.10--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.62--1.626.001.5721.001.601.65--
Under2.20--2.201.112.251.022.202.25--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.55--2.457.002.5019.002.252.45--
Under1.42--1.481.081.501.021.501.45--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over4.80--4.3317.004.5021.003.604.10--
Under1.14--1.181.011.171.021.201.16--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----7.7521.00--23.00------
Under----1.051.01--1.01------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------21.00--26.00------
Under------1.01--1.01------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------6.25--10.95--
Manchester Utd----------1.12--1.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------3.90--10.92--
Manchester Utd----------1.24--1.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------6.00--10.94--
Manchester Utd----------1.13--1.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------1.45--30.01--
Manchester Utd----------2.90--1.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------1.22--25.35--
Manchester Utd----------4.15--1.01--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------1.11--2.36--
Manchester Utd----------6.60--1.46--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland--2.26------1.17--2.062.25
Manchester Utd--1.62------5.00--1.611.75
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland--1.84------1.38--1.761.92
Manchester Utd--2.04------3.00--1.852.03
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------1.57--1.591.69
Manchester Utd----------2.35--2.082.35
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------1.45--1.40--
Manchester Utd----------2.67--2.46--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------1.35--1.26--
Manchester Utd----------3.10--3.08--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------1.27--1.22--
Manchester Utd----------3.55--3.37--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------1.24--1.18--
Manchester Utd----------3.90--3.65--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------1.17------
Manchester Utd----------5.00------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------1.10------
Manchester Utd----------7.20------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sunderland----------1.10------
Manchester Utd----------7.20------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.