Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Robert Earnshaw
Robert Earnshaw
Robert Earnshaw
Nickname:Earnie
Date of Birth:1981-04-06 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Mufulira,Zambia
Nationality:Wales
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:10