Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Diego Aguirre
Diego Aguirre
Diego Aguirre
Full Name: Diego Aguirre
Nickname:La Fiera
Date of Birth:1965-09-13 (Age 49)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Diego Aguirre – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Spain - Copa del Rey Leganés 1 0 0 0 0
Spain - Segunda Division Leganés 15 1 0 6 0