Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chris Birchall
Chris Birchall
Chris Birchall
Nickname:Chrissy
Date of Birth:1984-05-05 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Stafford, England
Nationality:Trinidad and Tobago
Height:175 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Chris Birchall – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC