Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pakorn Preampak
Pakorn Preampak
Pakorn Preampak
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:1993-02-02 (Age 21)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 14
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 
Pakorn Preampak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC