Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Puttinan Wannasri
Puttinan Wannasri
Puttinan Wannasri
Nickname:อ้น
Date of Birth:1992-09-05 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Phitsanulok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 21
 
Puttinan Wannasri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Puttinan Wannasri
Date From To Amount
March 13, 2013
from Chonburi FC to Army United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone