Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Benjamin Siegrist
Benjamin Siegrist
Benjamin Siegrist
Nickname:بن يمين سيجريست
Date of Birth:1992-01-31 (Age 22)
Nationality:Switzerland
Height:194 cm.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 18
Club Team: -
 
Benjamin Siegrist – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Olympic Games Switzerland U-23 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA European U21 Championship Switzerland Under 21 0 0 0 0 0