Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Musa Eltayeb
Musa Eltayeb
Musa Eltayeb
Full Name: Mosa El Tayeb El Nour
Nickname:Musa El-Zoma
Date of Birth:1984-06-15 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Sudan
Nationality:Sudan
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Al Merreikh
 
Musa Eltayeb – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Africa) Sudan 2 0 0 0 0