Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Filip Kiss
Filip Kiss
Filip Kiss
Nickname:菲臘基斯
Date of Birth:1990-10-13 (Age 23)
Nationality:Slovakia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Slovakia
 
Filip Kiss – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC