Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Cristiano Ronaldo
Cristiano Ronaldo
Cristiano Ronaldo
Full Name: Cristiano Ronaldo Dos Santos Aveiro
Nickname:CR7
Date of Birth:1985-02-05 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Madeira
Nationality:Portugal
Height:185 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:7