Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
L. Trujillo
L. Trujillo
L. Trujillo
Full Name: Luis Trujillo
Nickname:Talara
Date of Birth:1990-07-07 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Talara
Nationality:Peru
Height:175 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
L. Trujillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Dorados de Sinaloa 0 0 0 0 0
Mexixo- Copa MX Dorados de Sinaloa 0 0 0 0 0