Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jonathan Emmanuel Orozco
Jonathan Emmanuel Orozco
Jonathan Emmanuel Orozco
Nickname:Jonha
Date of Birth:1986-05-12 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Monterrey, Nuevo León
Nationality:Mexico
Height:183 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1