Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Castro
J. Castro
J. Castro
Full Name: José Antonio Castro
Nickname:Gringo
Date of Birth:1980-08-11 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de México
Nationality:Mexico
Height:173 cm.
Weight:55 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: San Luis
 
J. Castro – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC