Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Eka Ramdani
Eka Ramdani
Eka Ramdani
Full Name: Eka Ramdani
Nickname:Ebol
Date of Birth:1984-06-18 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Purwakarta
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:160 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:8