Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Wilson Palacios
Wilson Palacios
Wilson Palacios
Nickname:El Mago
Date of Birth:1984-07-29 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:La Ceiba
Nationality:Honduras
Height:178 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:8