Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos
Nickname:Kenny
Date of Birth:1979-08-28 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Kalamata
Nationality:Greece
Height:188 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: AIK Fotboll
 
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Copa Oro Canada 3 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Canada 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification (North America) Canada 4 0 0 0 0