Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Zinedine Zidane
Zinedine Zidane
Zinedine Zidane
3.50
Nickname:Zizou
Date of Birth:1972-06-23 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Marseille
Nationality:France
Height:185 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
Zinedine Zidane – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Audi Cup Real Madrid CF 0 0 0 0 0
International Champions Cup Real Madrid CF 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Primera Division Real Madrid CF 0 0 0 0 0
Supercopa UEFA Real Madrid CF 0 0 0 0 0