Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Bolaños
M. Bolaños
M. Bolaños
Full Name: Miller Alejandro Bolaños Reascos
Nickname:Killer, Miller Time
Date of Birth:1990-06-01 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:San Lorenzo, Esmeraldas
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:170 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
M. Bolaños – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC