Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
H. Matamoros
H. Matamoros
H. Matamoros
Full Name: Holger Matamoros
Nickname:Chicharra
Date of Birth:1985-01-04 (Age 29)
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:170 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
H. Matamoros – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Ecuador - Serie A LDU Quito 18 2 0 5 0