Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Guerrón
J. Guerrón
J. Guerrón
Full Name: Joffre David Guerrón
Nickname:Cutín
Date of Birth:1985-04-28 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Ambuqui
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:180 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-