Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Guerrón
J. Guerrón
J. Guerrón
Full Name: Joffre David Guerrón
Nickname:Cutín
Date of Birth:1985-04-28 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Ambuqui
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:180 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
J. Guerrón – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Beijing Guoan 5 3 0 1 0
China - Super League Beijing Guoan 12 1 0 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
J. Guerrón
Date From To Amount
July 22, 2009
from Getafe to Cruzeiro Loan
July 15, 2008
from LDU Quito to Getafe Undisclosed
June 7, 2008
from LDU Quito to Getafe Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone