Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Ureña
M. Ureña
M. Ureña
Full Name: Marcos Danilo Ureña Porras
Nickname:ماركوس دانيلو أورينا بوراس
Date of Birth:1990-03-05 (Age 26)
Nationality:Costa Rica
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Midtjylland
 
M. Ureña – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Costa Rica 2 0 0 0 0
Copa Oro Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0
World - FIFA World Cup Costa Rica 4 1 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification (North America) Costa Rica 4 1 0 1 0