Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo
Nickname:Bolillo
Date of Birth:1956-02-03 (Age 60)
Place of Birth:Medellín
Nationality:Colombia
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Panama 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Oro Panama 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Panama 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification (North America) Panama 0 0 0 0 0
Player News
Argentina vs. Panama: Higuain urges against complacency as Messi returns
Argentina vs. Panama: Higuain urges against complacency as Messi returns
Although Lionel Messi will return for Argentina, Gonzalo Higuain is expecting a tough match against Panama on Friday. more »