Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos
Nickname:Kenny
Date of Birth:1979-08-28 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Kalamata
Nationality:Greece
Height:188 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 13
National Team Page: Canada
 
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
UEFA Europa League AIK Fotboll 0 0 0 0 0