Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares
Nickname:Marcos Tavares
Date of Birth:1984-03-30 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Porto Alegre
Nationality:Brazil
Height:175 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 9
 
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
UEFA Champions League NK Maribor 1 0 0 1 0