Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Bernardo Romeo
Bernardo Romeo
Bernardo Romeo
Nickname:Berni
Date of Birth:1977-09-10 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Tandil
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Bernardo Romeo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Bernardo Romeo
Date From To Amount
July 23, 2011
from Quilmes to San Lorenzo de Almagro Free Transfer
July 30, 2010
from San Lorenzo de Almagro to Quilmes Free Transfer
July 29, 2007
from Osasuna to San Lorenzo de Almagro Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone