Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Gerardo Daniel Martino
Nickname:Tata
Date of Birth:1962-11-20 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Rosario
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Gerardo Daniel Martino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Argentina 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Argentina 0 0 0 0 0
World - FIFA World Cup Argentina 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (South America) Argentina 0 0 0 0 0