thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Sunday, November 23, 2014

MLS
13:30
New York RB New York RB
v
New England New England
17:00
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
Premier League
08:30
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
v
Liverpool Liverpool
11:00
Hull City Hull City
v
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Serie A
06:30
Torino Torino
v
Sassuolo Sassuolo
09:00
Cesena Cesena
v
Sampdoria Sampdoria
09:00
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
v
Fiorentina Fiorentina
09:00
Napoli Napoli
v
Cagliari Cagliari
09:00
Parma Parma
v
Empoli Empoli
09:00
Udinese Udinese
v
Chievo Chievo
14:45
Milan Milan
v
Internazionale Internazionale
Primera División
06:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
v
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
11:00
Levante Levante
v
Valencia Valencia
13:00
Elche Elche
v
Córdoba Córdoba
15:00
Villarreal Villarreal
v
Getafe Getafe
Bundesliga
09:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
v
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
11:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart
v
Augsburg Augsburg
Ligue 1
08:00
Nantes Nantes
v
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
11:00
Montpellier Montpellier
v
Toulouse Toulouse
15:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
v
Bordeaux Bordeaux
1. HNL
09:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
v
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
11:00
Split Split
v
Zagreb Zagreb
1. Lig
06:30
Elazığspor Elazığspor
v
Altınordu Altınordu
06:30
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
v
Manisaspor Manisaspor
06:30
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
v
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
08:00
Adanaspor Adanaspor
v
Giresunspor Giresunspor
08:00
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
v
Denizlispor Denizlispor
11:30
Orduspor Orduspor
v
Samsunspor Samsunspor
1. SNL
10:00
Radomlje Radomlje
v
Krka Krka
2. Bundesliga
07:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
v
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
07:30
Nürnberg Nürnberg
v
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
07:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
St. Pauli St. Pauli
3. Liga
08:00
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
v
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
A-League
FT
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
0 - 2
Adelaide United Adelaide United
ASEAN Football Championship
04:15
Malaysia Malaysia
v
Myanmar Myanmar
07:00
Singapore Singapore
v
Thailand Thailand
Bundesliga
10:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
v
Salzburg Salzburg
Copa Paulista
07:00
Santo André Santo André
v
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Czech Liga
09:45
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
v
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
12:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
v
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Eerste Divisie
08:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
v
Oss Oss
Ekstraklasa
09:30
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
v
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
12:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
v
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Eredivisie
06:30
Groningen Groningen
v
PSV PSV
08:30
Heracles Heracles
v
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
08:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
v
Twente Twente
10:45
Utrecht Utrecht
v
Cambuur Cambuur
FA Cup
PEN
Seoul Seoul
0 - 0
Seongnam Seongnam
Seongnam won 4 - 2 on penalties
Gulf Cup
09:45
Oman Oman
v
Qatar Qatar
13:00
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
v
UAE UAE
Indian Super League
08:30
Mumbai City Mumbai City
v
Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
J2 League
FT
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 3
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
JEF United JEF United
FT
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
0 - 3
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
FT
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
0 - 0
Gifu Gifu
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 0
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
FT
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
1 - 2
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
FT
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2 - 3
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
FT
ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3 - 2
Ehime Ehime
FT
Tochigi Tochigi
1 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Yokohama Yokohama
1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Lega Pro
05:00
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
v
Monza Monza
06:30
L'Aquila L'Aquila
v
Savona Savona
06:30
Melfi Melfi
v
Casertana Casertana
08:30
Benevento Benevento
v
Lecce Lecce
08:30
Pistoiese Pistoiese
v
Pontedera Pontedera
08:30
Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
v
Südtirol Südtirol
08:30
Vigor Lamezia Vigor Lamezia
v
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
10:00
Arezzo Arezzo
v
Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS
10:00
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
v
Matera Matera
10:00
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
v
Ascoli Picchio Ascoli Picchio
12:00
GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio
v
Mantova Mantova
12:00
Martina Franca Martina Franca
v
Messina Messina
12:00
Pisa Pisa
v
Carrarese Carrarese
LFPB
14:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
v
Petrolero Yacuiba Petrolero Yacuiba
14:00
Universitario Cobija Universitario Cobija
v
The Strongest The Strongest
15:00
Bolívar Bolívar
v
Club Universitario Club Universitario
18:00
Blooming Blooming
v
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
Liga I
08:30
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
v
Botoşani Botoşani
11:00
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
v
CSMS Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
13:30
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
v
Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
Liga MX
13:00
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
v
Monterrey Monterrey
Liga Nacional
17:00
Motagua Motagua
v
Platense Platense
Aggregate 2 - 1
NM Cupen
07:15
Molde Molde
v
Odd Odd
Premier League
06:00
Belshina Belshina
v
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
06:00
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
v
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
06:00
Slutsk Slutsk
v
Minsk Minsk
Premier League
04:30
Rangers Rangers
v
Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin
FT
South China South China
2 - 2
Kitchee Kitchee
Premier League
07:00
Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
v
Volyn Volyn
12:30
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya
v
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
10:00
Vorskla Vorskla
v
Zorya Zorya
Premier League
10:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
05:30
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
v
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
08:00
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
v
Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
Premier League
07:30
Petrojet Petrojet
v
El Geish El Geish
10:00
El Raja El Raja
v
Zamalek Zamalek
13:00
Al Ahly Al Ahly
v
Nasr Nasr
Premiership
07:45
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
v
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Prim B Nacional
15:00
Colón Colón
v
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
15:00
Huracán Huracán
v
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
17:15
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
v
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
18:00
Patronato Patronato
v
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
Primera A
10:00
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito
v
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
11:30
LDU Quito LDU Quito
v
Barcelona Barcelona
12:30
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
v
Manta Manta
14:00
LDU Loja LDU Loja
v
Olmedo Olmedo
14:00
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
v
El Nacional El Nacional
17:00
Emelec Emelec
v
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Primera A
17:00
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
v
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
19:00
Medellín Medellín
v
Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas
Primera B
15:00
Deportivo Rionegro Deportivo Rionegro
v
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
17:00
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
v
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Primera División
14:00
Cobresal Cobresal
v
O'Higgins O'Higgins
14:00
Palestino Palestino
v
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
14:00
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
v
Colo Colo Colo Colo
16:30
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
v
Univ. Concepción Univ. Concepción
Primera División
15:00
Belgrano Belgrano
v
Tigre Tigre
15:00
Estudiantes Estudiantes
v
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
17:10
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
Independiente Independiente
19:30
Racing Club Racing Club
v
River Plate River Plate
Pro League
08:30
KV Oostende KV Oostende
v
Standard Liège Standard Liège
12:00
Genk Genk
v
Mechelen Mechelen
14:00
Kortrijk Kortrijk
v
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
PSL
08:30
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
v
Chippa United Chippa United
08:30
SuperSport United SuperSport United
v
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Segunda División
06:00
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
v
Las Palmas Las Palmas
11:00
Girona Girona
v
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
11:00
Mirandés Mirandés
v
Leganés Leganés
12:15
Real Betis Real Betis
v
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
13:00
Albacete Albacete
v
Osasuna Osasuna
15:00
Alcorcón Alcorcón
v
Lugo Lugo
Serie A
14:00
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
v
Goiás Goiás
14:00
Figueirense Figueirense
v
Vitória Vitória
14:00
Flamengo Flamengo
v
Criciúma Criciúma
14:00
Santos Santos
v
São Paulo São Paulo
14:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife
v
Fluminense Fluminense
16:30
Chapecoense Chapecoense
v
Botafogo Botafogo
16:30
Corinthians Corinthians
v
Grêmio Grêmio
16:30
Coritiba Coritiba
v
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Serie B
12:00
Catania Catania
v
Latina Latina
Super League
08:00
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
v
Ergotelis Ergotelis
10:15
Niki Volos Niki Volos
v
Levadiakos Levadiakos
10:15
OFI OFI
v
Kerkyra Kerkyra
10:15
Veria Veria
v
Kalloni Kalloni
12:30
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
v
PAOK PAOK
Super League
07:45
Basel Basel
v
Aarau Aarau
07:45
St. Gallen St. Gallen
v
Vaduz Vaduz
10:00
Thun Thun
v
Young Boys Young Boys
Super Liga
07:00
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
v
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
07:00
Čukarički Čukarički
v
Jagodina Jagodina
11:00
Partizan Partizan
v
Napredak Napredak
Superliga
08:00
OB OB
v
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
11:00
Brøndby Brøndby
v
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
13:00
Midtjylland Midtjylland
v
AaB AaB
Süper Lig
06:30
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
v
Karabükspor Karabükspor
06:30
Konyaspor Konyaspor
v
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
09:00
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
12:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
v
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
Taça de Portugal
09:00
Vieira Vieira
v
Freamunde Freamunde
09:00
Vizela Vizela
v
Operário Operário
10:00
Feirense Feirense
v
Chaves Chaves
10:00
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
v
Varzim Varzim
10:00
Nacional Nacional
v
Ribeirão Ribeirão
10:00
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
v
Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense
10:00
Penafiel Penafiel
v
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
10:00
Santa Maria Santa Maria
v
Santa Eulália Santa Eulália
12:00
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
v
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
14:15
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
v
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga