thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Wednesday, July 27, 2016

International Champions Cup
19:30
Real Madrid Real Madrid
v
PSG PSG
21:00
Bayern München Bayern München
v
Milan Milan
23:00
Chelsea Chelsea
v
Liverpool Liverpool
UEFA Champions League
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
0 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FT
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
Monaco Monaco
FT
Trenčín Trenčín
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
FT
Astra Astra
1 - 1
København København
FT
Rosenborg Rosenborg
2 - 1
APOEL APOEL
FT
Astana Astana
1 - 1
Celtic Celtic
CAF Champions League
FT
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Al Ahly Al Ahly
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
Zamalek Zamalek
FT
ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas
1 - 1
ZESCO United ZESCO United
CAF Confederation Cup
FT
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
3 - 1
Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech
FT
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
1 - 0
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
Club Friendlies
20:00
Internazionale Internazionale
v
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Copa Argentina
20:10
Belgrano Belgrano
v
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
PEN
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Laferrere won 4 - 3 on penalties
Copa Chile
19:30
Univ. Concepción Univ. Concepción
v
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
Copa Colombia
21'
Junior Junior
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
20:30
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
v
Millonarios Millonarios
FT
La Equidad La Equidad
0 - 0
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Copa do Brasil
HT
Botafogo Botafogo
0 - 0
Bragantino Bragantino
Aggregate 2 - 2
HT
Chapecoense Chapecoense
1 - 0
Atlético PR Atlético PR
Aggregate 1 - 0
45'
Paysandu Paysandu
0 - 1
Juventude Juventude
Aggregate 0 - 1
HT
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
2 - 0
Figueirense Figueirense
Aggregate 2 - 0
20:45
Santos Santos
v
Gama Gama
Aggregate 0 - 0
20:45
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
v
Fluminense Fluminense
Aggregate 1 - 1
Copa Libertadores
20:45
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
v
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Aggregate 1 - 1
Copa MX
20:00
Morelia Morelia
v
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
20:30
Dorados Dorados
v
Querétaro Querétaro
21:30
Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara
v
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
22:30
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
v
Juárez Juárez
Copa Paulista
64'
São Carlos São Carlos
1 - 1
Comercial Comercial
21'
Batatais Batatais
0 - 0
Ferroviária Ferroviária
21'
Ituano Ituano
0 - 0
RB Brasil RB Brasil
21'
Rio Claro Rio Claro
0 - 0
Independente SP Independente SP
21'
São Caetano São Caetano
0 - 0
Água Santa Água Santa
21'
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
0 - 0
Paulista Paulista
FT
Flamengo SP Flamengo SP
1 - 0
São José FC São José FC
14:00
Santo André Santo André
v
Santos Santos
Cup
FT
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
4 - 3
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
FNL
FT
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2 - 1
Baltika Baltika
FT
Fakel Fakel
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
FT
Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
1 - 1
Tosno Tosno
FT
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
FT
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
0 - 0
Tambov Tambov
FT
Shinnik Shinnik
0 - 0
Spartak Nal'chik Spartak Nal'chik
FT
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
1 - 0
Khimki Khimki
FT
Tyumen Tyumen
1 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
FT
Yenisey Yenisey
0 - 3
Zenit II Zenit II
FT
Sibir Sibir
0 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
K League Challenge
FT
Anyang Anyang
1 - 0
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
FT
Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
0 - 2
Daegu Daegu
FT
Bucheon 1995 Bucheon 1995
0 - 2
Ansan Mugunghwa Ansan Mugunghwa
FT
Goyang Zaicro Goyang Zaicro
0 - 1
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
FT
Gyeongnam Gyeongnam
2 - 0
Chungju Chungju
League Cup
FT
Arbroath Arbroath
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
FT
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
3 - 0
Montrose Montrose
FT
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
2 - 4
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
NASL
14'
Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
1 - 0
Carolina RailHawks Carolina RailHawks
21:00
Edmonton Edmonton
v
NY Cosmos NY Cosmos
21:00
Rayo OKC Rayo OKC
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies