thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Sunday, February 7, 2016

Premier League
90'+
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
0 - 2
Arsenal Arsenal
11:00
Chelsea Chelsea
v
Manchester United Manchester United
Serie A
63'
Frosinone Frosinone
0 - 0
Juventus Juventus
60'
Milan Milan
1 - 1
Udinese Udinese
56'
Napoli Napoli
0 - 0
Carpi Carpi
64'
Sassuolo Sassuolo
2 - 2
Palermo Palermo
57'
Torino Torino
1 - 1
Chievo Chievo
12:00
Atalanta Atalanta
v
Empoli Empoli
14:45
Roma Roma
v
Sampdoria Sampdoria
FT
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
3 - 3
Internazionale Internazionale
Primera División
20'
Real Betis Real Betis
0 - 0
Valencia Valencia
12:15
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
v
Sevilla Sevilla
14:30
Granada Granada
v
Real Madrid Real Madrid
FT
Levante Levante
0 - 2
Barcelona Barcelona
Bundesliga
HT
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Köln Köln
11:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
v
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
Ligue 1
11:00
Bordeaux Bordeaux
v
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
15:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
v
PSG PSG
FT
Lille Lille
1 - 1
Rennes Rennes
1. Lig
62'
Elazığspor Elazığspor
0 - 1
Denizlispor Denizlispor
11:30
Samsunspor Samsunspor
v
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
FT
Boluspor Boluspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
FT
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
2 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
2. Bundesliga
FT
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
0 - 2
St. Pauli St. Pauli
FT
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
FT
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
3. Liga
FT
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
2 - 3
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
FT
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
A-League
FT
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
2 - 1
Melbourne City Melbourne City
African Nations Championship
11:30
Congo DR Congo DR
v
Mali Mali
FT
Guinea Guinea
1 - 2
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Ascenso MX
13:00
Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara
v
Deportivo Tepic Deportivo Tepic
Bundesliga
10:30
Admira Admira
v
Salzburg Salzburg
Copa Argentina
18:00
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
v
San Martín Mendoza San Martín Mendoza
18:30
Cipolletti Cipolletti
v
Sansinena Sansinena
Aggregate 1 - 1
Cup
PEN
Kalaâ Sport Kalaâ Sport
0 - 0
Bizertin Bizertin
Penalties 0 - 0
FT
Etoile Sahel Etoile Sahel
4 - 1
Olympique Béja Olympique Béja
FT
Ksar Gafsa Ksar Gafsa
0 - 5
ES Tunis ES Tunis
FT
Marsa Marsa
3 - 0
ES Fahs ES Fahs
FT
Métlaoui Métlaoui
2 - 1
Kairouan Kairouan
Eerste Divisie
FT
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 1
VVV VVV
Eredivisie
90'+
De Graafschap De Graafschap
1 - 1
NEC NEC
90'+
Groningen Groningen
2 - 0
Cambuur Cambuur
10:45
Utrecht Utrecht
v
PSV PSV
FT
Ajax Ajax
2 - 1
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Gaucho 1
15:00
Aimoré Aimoré
v
Lajeadense Lajeadense
16:30
EC São José EC São José
v
Cruzeiro RS Cruzeiro RS
I-League
90'
DSK Shivajians DSK Shivajians
1 - 0
Mumbai Mumbai
League One
55'
Port Vale Port Vale
0 - 1
Coventry City Coventry City
18'
Barnsley Barnsley
0 - 0
Bury Bury
19'
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Lega Pro
62'
Alessandria Alessandria
1 - 0
Lumezzane Lumezzane
62'
GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio
1 - 0
Reggiana Reggiana
62'
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
0 - 2
Prato Prato
62'
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
1 - 1
Messina Messina
62'
Pisa Pisa
2 - 0
Arezzo Arezzo
11:30
Matera Matera
v
Casertana Casertana
11:30
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
v
Carrarese Carrarese
FT
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
2 - 0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
FT
Paganese Paganese
4 - 3
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Liga MX
13:00
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
v
Pachuca Pachuca
Liga Nacional
15:00
Juticalpa Juticalpa
v
Olimpia Olimpia
16:00
Platense Platense
v
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
Premier League
19'
Smouha Smouha
0 - 1
El Geish El Geish
12:45
ENPPI ENPPI
v
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
FT
Aswan FC Aswan FC
1 - 1
Ismaily Ismaily
FT
El Shorta El Shorta
0 - 1
Petrojet Petrojet
Prim B Nacional
15:00
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
Almagro Almagro
15:00
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
v
All Boys All Boys
15:05
Juventud Unida G. Juventud Unida G.
v
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
Primeira Liga
11:00
Académica Académica
v
Nacional Nacional
11:00
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
v
Boavista Boavista
11:00
União Madeira União Madeira
v
Moreirense Moreirense
14:15
Porto Porto
v
Arouca Arouca
Primeira Liga
14:00
Figueirense Figueirense
v
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
16:30
Grêmio Grêmio
v
Coritiba Coritiba
Primera A
15:15
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
v
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
17:00
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
v
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
17:30
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
v
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
19:30
Santa Fe Santa Fe
v
Millonarios Millonarios
Primera A
11:00
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
v
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
16:00
Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla
v
Aucas Aucas
12:00
Delfin Delfin
v
LDU Quito LDU Quito
11:15
El Nacional El Nacional
v
Barcelona Barcelona
Primera División
16:00
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
v
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
11:00
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
v
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
13:30
Inti Gas Inti Gas
v
Universitario Universitario
Primera División
15:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
v
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
15:00
Independiente Independiente
v
Belgrano Belgrano
17:15
Colón Colón
v
Arsenal Arsenal
19:15
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
v
Racing Club Racing Club
17:00
River Plate River Plate
v
Quilmes Quilmes
Primera División
15:00
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
v
Colo Colo Colo Colo
17:30
Unión Española Unión Española
v
Antofagasta Antofagasta
Pro League
90'
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1 - 0
Gent Gent
12:00
Standard Liège Standard Liège
v
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
14:00
Lokeren Lokeren
v
KV Oostende KV Oostende
PSL
90'
Free State Stars Free State Stars
1 - 5
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
90'
Platinum Stars Platinum Stars
3 - 0
Polokwane City Polokwane City
90'
SuperSport United SuperSport United
1 - 3
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
Scottish Cup
18'
East Kilbride East Kilbride
0 - 0
Celtic Celtic
FT
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
2 - 2
Hibernian Hibernian
Segunda División
11:00
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
v
Llagostera Llagostera
11:00
Girona Girona
v
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
11:00
Lugo Lugo
v
Mirandés Mirandés
11:00
Mallorca Mallorca
v
Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
13:15
Osasuna Osasuna
v
Almería Almería
FT
Alcorcón Alcorcón
3 - 3
Córdoba Córdoba
Serie B
11:30
Modena Modena
v
Cesena Cesena
Super League
19'
Basel Basel
0 - 0
Luzern Luzern
FT
St. Gallen St. Gallen
1 - 2
Thun Thun
FT
Zürich Zürich
0 - 1
Sion Sion
Super League
3'
Atromitos Atromitos
0 - 0
AEK Athens AEK Athens
5'
Veria Veria
0 - 0
Kalloni Kalloni
12:30
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
v
PAOK PAOK
FT
Iraklis Iraklis
1 - 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Süper Lig
12:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
v
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
FT
Rizespor Rizespor
1 - 1
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor