Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Chelsea - West Ham
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea1.351.361.361.001.401.001.371.071.01
West Ham8.509.007.2581.008.50501.008.7530.00100.00
Draw5.004.505.0067.004.5051.005.009.0020.00
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea 0-0 West Ham18.00--14.0017.0017.0019.0014.0018.0018.00
Chelsea 0-1 West Ham24.00--23.0021.0026.0026.0012.0030.0023.00
Chelsea 0-2 West Ham45.00--41.0051.0056.0041.0030.0070.0046.00
Chelsea 0-3 West Ham130.00--201.00101.00176.0081.0075.00200.00111.00
Chelsea 0-4 West Ham325.00--251.00201.00501.00351.00100.00300.00188.00
Chelsea 1-0 West Ham8.50--9.509.508.008.506.508.508.00
Chelsea 1-1 West Ham9.50--9.5010.009.0010.007.009.009.00
Chelsea 1-2 West Ham24.00--20.0021.0023.0021.0024.0025.0026.00
Chelsea 1-3 West Ham60.00--51.0067.0076.0051.0075.0080.0081.00
Chelsea 1-4 West Ham180.00--251.00126.00326.00151.00100.00300.00188.00
Chelsea 2-0 West Ham7.50--8.008.007.507.506.007.507.00
Chelsea 2-1 West Ham8.00--8.258.507.508.007.507.508.50
Chelsea 2-2 West Ham16.00--16.0019.0015.0019.0020.0018.0021.00
Chelsea 2-3 West Ham48.00--67.0051.0051.0041.0075.0060.0068.00
Chelsea 2-4 West Ham150.00--251.00126.00226.00126.00100.00200.00188.00
Chelsea 2-5 West Ham400.00----501.00501.00501.00170.00----
Chelsea 3-0 West Ham9.25--9.509.509.509.508.509.0010.00
Chelsea 3-1 West Ham10.00--10.0011.0010.0011.009.509.5011.00
Chelsea 3-2 West Ham20.00--19.5023.0019.0021.0024.0022.0026.00
Chelsea 3-3 West Ham48.00--41.0067.0051.0051.0075.0060.0073.00
Chelsea 3-4 West Ham170.00--251.00151.00251.00151.00100.00200.00188.00
Chelsea 4-0 West Ham17.00--14.5015.0015.0017.0012.0016.0019.00
Chelsea 4-1 West Ham18.00--15.5017.0017.0017.0014.0016.0019.00
Chelsea 4-2 West Ham32.00--29.0034.0031.0034.0040.0040.0041.00
Chelsea 4-3 West Ham80.00--126.0081.0081.0067.00100.00120.00111.00
Chelsea 4-4 West Ham200.00--251.00151.00276.00251.00120.00300.00201.00
Chelsea 5-0 West Ham32.00----34.0031.0029.0020.0035.00--
Chelsea 5-1 West Ham34.00----34.0031.0034.0020.0030.00--
Chelsea 5-2 West Ham60.00----67.0061.0051.0060.0080.00--
Chelsea 5-3 West Ham150.00------151.00126.00100.00----
Chelsea 6-0 West Ham50.00----67.0071.0051.00--80.00--
Chelsea 6-1 West Ham60.00----81.0071.0051.00--80.00--
Chelsea 6-2 West Ham130.00----151.00--101.00--200.00--
Chelsea 7-0 West Ham140.00----151.00176.00126.00------
Chelsea 7-1 West Ham130.00----201.00176.00126.00------
Chelsea 8-0 West Ham275.00----301.00501.00351.00------
Chelsea 0-5 West Ham------501.00501.00--170.00500.00--
Chelsea 1-5 West Ham------501.00501.00--170.00400.00--
Chelsea 1-6 West Ham------501.00501.00--------
Chelsea 10-0 West Ham------501.00501.00--------
Chelsea 2-6 West Ham------501.00----------
Chelsea 9-0 West Ham------501.00501.00--------
Chelsea 0-10 West Ham--------501.00--------
Chelsea 0-6 West Ham--------501.00----1,000.00--
Chelsea 0-7 West Ham--------501.00--------
Chelsea 0-8 West Ham--------501.00--------
Chelsea 0-9 West Ham--------501.00--------
Chelsea 1-7 West Ham--------501.00--------
Chelsea 1-8 West Ham--------501.00--------
Chelsea 3-5 West Ham--------501.00--210.00----
Chelsea 4-5 West Ham--------501.00--260.00----
Chelsea 5-4 West Ham--------501.00501.00120.00----
Chelsea 8-1 West Ham--------426.00401.00------
Chelsea 6-3 West Ham----------301.00------
Chelsea 7-2 West Ham----------251.00------
Chelsea 5-5 West Ham------------260.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
West Ham/West Ham15.00--12.0013.0015.00151.0010.0015.0015.00
West Ham/Draw19.00--18.5019.0019.00151.0020.0022.0019.00
West Ham/Chelsea20.00--21.0023.0019.00151.0022.0025.0023.00
Draw/West Ham18.00--15.0015.0015.0051.0015.0020.0020.00
Draw/Draw8.00--8.258.007.0026.007.008.008.50
Draw/Chelsea4.30--4.404.334.2013.004.004.104.30
Chelsea/West Ham60.00--51.0041.0067.0026.0030.0070.0051.00
Chelsea/Draw18.00--17.0017.0017.008.0015.0018.0022.00
Chelsea/Chelsea1.88--1.911.851.911.141.851.851.90
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.011.041.011.021.02----
Under----14.0010.0017.0019.0014.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.12--1.121.121.141.161.121.14--
Under5.25--5.255.505.005.255.255.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.50--1.442.251.501.501.501.504.84
Under2.50--2.651.602.502.502.402.601.18
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.25--2.105.002.252.302.102.152.05
Under1.53--1.651.141.571.601.651.601.85
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over4.00--3.504.753.753.803.303.50--
Under1.20--1.261.151.221.251.281.25--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----6.2511.006.50--------
Under----1.091.031.08--------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------17.00----------
Under------1.01----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------4.25--1.073.50
West Ham----------1.21--6.961.32
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------5.50--1.372.26
West Ham----------1.15--2.721.71
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea--------1.533.70--1.472.35
West Ham--------2.371.26--2.411.66
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea--1.75----1.723.10--1.671.97
West Ham--2.00----2.001.35--2.021.95
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea--1.95----1.902.75--1.862.23
West Ham--1.79----1.721.43--1.791.73
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea--------2.252.50--2.142.44
West Ham--------1.571.50--1.601.64
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------2.85--2.55--
West Ham----------1.40--1.43--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------3.10--2.84--
West Ham----------1.35--1.35--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------3.35--3.12--
West Ham----------1.30--1.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------4.25------
West Ham----------1.21------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------6.10------
West Ham----------1.13------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------6.40------
West Ham----------1.12------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------7.20------
West Ham----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------1.40--1.011.41
West Ham----------3.10--11.723.04
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------2.55--1.034.03
West Ham----------1.55--8.911.25
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------1.11--1.01--
West Ham----------6.60--11.78--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Chelsea----------1.10--1.00--
West Ham----------7.20--11.84--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.