Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

D. Machís

D. Machís
D. Machís
Full Name: Darwin Machís
Nickname:El Niño Maravilla
Date of Birth:07/02/1993 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Tucupita, Delta Amacuro
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:170 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 27
National Team Page: Venezuela
 

D. Machís Statistics

D. Machís – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Spain- Copa del Rey Leganés 2 2 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30/06/2017
Date From To Amount
16 August 2016
from Granada to Leganés Loan
30 January 2013
from Granada to Vitoria Guimaraes Loan
17 July 2012
from Udinese to Granada Undisclosed
D. Machís Transfer Zone