Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
C. González
C. González
C. González
Full Name: César Eduardo González
Nickname:Maestrico
Date of Birth:01/10/1982 (Age 33)
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:179 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Deportivo Táchira FC
 
C. González – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualifying - Conmebol (South America) Venezuela 1 0 0 0 0