Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Diego Lugano
Diego Lugano
Diego Lugano
Full Name: Diego Alfredo Lugano Morena
Nickname:La Tota
Date of Birth:02/11/1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Canelones
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:188 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:2