Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Dmytro Chygrynskiy
Dmytro Chygrynskiy
Dmytro Chygrynskiy
Nickname:Chygro
Date of Birth:07/11/1986 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Iziaslav
Nationality:Ukraine
Height:190 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:27