Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Puttinan Wannasri
Puttinan Wannasri
Puttinan Wannasri
Nickname:อ้น
Date of Birth:05/09/1992 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Phitsanulok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:35
National Team Page: Thailand