Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Nickname:เพชร
Date of Birth:14/06/1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Texas, USA
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 18
 
Anthony Ampaipitakwong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Date From To Amount
2 June 2012
from San Jose Earthquakes to Buriram United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone