Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Siwarak Tedsungnern
Siwarak Tedsungnern
Siwarak Tedsungnern
Nickname:แชมป์
Date of Birth:20/04/1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Nakhonratchasima, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 
Siwarak Tedsungnern – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Buriram United 6 0 0 0 0