Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Zlatan Ibrahimovic
Zlatan Ibrahimovic
Zlatan Ibrahimovic
Nickname:Ibracadabra
Date of Birth:03/10/1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Malmö
Nationality:Sweden
Height:192 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:10
National Team Page: Sweden