Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Esteban Granero Player Profile

Esteban Granero Player Profile
Esteban Granero
Full Name: Esteban Granero Molina
Nickname:El Pirata
Date of Birth:02/07/1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Madrid
Nationality: Spain
Height:179 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:25